Bydgoszcz 02 - 04.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.74 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.27 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.89 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.40 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.93 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.47 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.09 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.48 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.13 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.85 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.23 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.93 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.35 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1978 | Sen | LB | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.97 | JAKUBOWSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.84 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.39 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.90 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.59 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.96 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.64 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.07 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.68 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.21 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.72 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.73 | MAŁACZEK Mirela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.38 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.85 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.44 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.67 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.84 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.96 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.00 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.09 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.12 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.84 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.24 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.65 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.92 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.25 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.92 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.53 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.81 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.22 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.29 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.36 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.50 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.75 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.73 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23.22 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 23.41 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 23.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24.02 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 24.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 24.11 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 24.25 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.83 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.89 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.83 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.19 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.40 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.45 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.61 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.95 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.72 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.99 | KU¦NIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.05 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.13 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.62 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.86 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.87 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 55.59 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.13 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 52.22 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.26 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.64 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.11 | NENTWIG Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 54.20 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 54.56 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 54.95 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:09.66 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.50 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:10.51 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:11.05 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:11.06 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:11.72 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:06.26 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:06.63 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:06.73 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:06.83 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:08.67 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:08.90 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:10.58 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:11.34 | FOKS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:15.28 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:04.44 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:05.47 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:06.06 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:06.47 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:06.48 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:07.39 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:09.97 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:18.85 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:19.27 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:19.95 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:20.02 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:22.29 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:24.94 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:25.27 | PLI¦ Renata | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4:27.15 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4:27.78 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4:33.18 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4:43.05 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15:34.87 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16:03.19 | BˇK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16:05.00 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16:16.72 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16:24.60 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16:25.20 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:32.08 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16:57.95 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.93 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -2.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.70 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.92 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.96 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.47 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.51 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.23 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.33 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.81 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.24 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.23 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.36 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.79 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.53 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 66.30 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.32 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.58 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.45 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.13 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 61.11 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 62.66 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 55.48 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 56.38 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.63 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 57.92 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 60.20 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.01 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 62.22 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:55.59 | BˇK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:13.23 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:31.16 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:36.83 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:49.02 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11:03.04 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.86 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.81 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.77 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.77 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.77 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.72 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.72 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.67 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.67 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.67 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.45 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.45 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.10 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.90 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.47 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.33 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.28 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.21 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.95 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.93 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.85 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.83 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.68 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.58 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.10 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.40 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.28 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.14 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.70 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.63 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.55 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.42 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.26 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.10 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.81 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.63 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.55 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.14 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.04 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.05 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.85 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.56 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 54.41 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 51.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 51.30 | GLANC Żaneta | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 47.37 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 47.25 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.37 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.44 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.40 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 71.51 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 62.89 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 61.19 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.88 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 56.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 55.99 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 51.26 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 47.52 | KO¬LAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 47.31 | GʦLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 46.79 | O¦KA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
67 | f | 0 | 51.64 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.04 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.26 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 50.17 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47.00 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 46.16 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 45.87 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 44.17 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 44.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.76 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.16 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 42.46 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 42.27 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 40.34 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:33:15 | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:42:06 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:48:12 | NIECKARZ Elżbieta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1981 | Sen | PK | MM | LASSOTA Lesław | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:51:53 | BAJ Maria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:00:19 | MORGIEWICZ Dorota | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.44 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.14 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.60 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.15 | PYTLIK Radosław | RKS ŁódĽ | 1979 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.65 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.41 | KUBA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.82 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.94 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.94 | GAJ Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.05 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.66 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.98 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.76 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.07 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.97 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.15 | ¦LIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | II | ¦LIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.03 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.40 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.06 | KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.43 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.67 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.78 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.88 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.88 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.94 | HEROLD Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.54 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.67 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.70 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.73 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.74 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10.77 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 10.98 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.02 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.70 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.71 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.83 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.92 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.92 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.95 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.66 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.74 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.88 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.91 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.15 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.52 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.99 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 21.52 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 21.67 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 0 | 21.81 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21.89 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22.25 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.81 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.39 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.99 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.47 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.02 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.87 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.16 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.01 | MATYJASZCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.24 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.08 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.61 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.34 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.89 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 51.03 | GAĆ Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 52.74 | PIETRAGA Sebastian | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1982 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.91 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.01 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.09 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.53 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.77 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.41 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 49.03 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 46.61 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.66 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.70 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.74 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 47.06 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 47.13 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 47.19 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 47.39 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:53.36 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.82 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:53.95 | MOSTRˇG Mariusz | SKB Kra¶nik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:54.27 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.65 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:55.83 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:56.63 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:57.73 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:46.96 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:49.62 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:49.94 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:50.02 | SˇDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:51.11 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:51.20 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:49.81 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:50.03 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:50.11 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:51.75 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:52.23 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:52.78 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:53.12 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:47.59 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:48.03 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:48.47 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:49.31 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:49.56 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1:49.83 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1:50.30 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1:50.43 | SˇDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:44.33 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:45.32 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:45.58 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3:46.79 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3:47.26 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3:47.44 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3:47.52 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3:48.89 | MOSTRˇG Mariusz | SKB Kra¶nik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3:49.11 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3:50.33 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3:51.36 | OMˇKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS ŁódĽ | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3:53.33 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14:14.65 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14:15.13 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:15.31 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:15.66 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:15.96 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:16.19 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14:16.71 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14:19.41 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14:26.65 | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14:28.95 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14:31.85 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 14:36.83 | DUDYCZ Radosław | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1974 | Sen | PM | II | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1271/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 14:37.18 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 14:37.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 14:38.56 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 14:48.84 | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 14:55.89 | KOWALSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.16 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.83 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.86 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.89 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.50 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.63 | ¦CIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.13 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.33 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.90 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.03 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.09 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.98 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.74 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.01 | MI¦TAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.17 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.12 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.38 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.49 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 55.30 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 55.45 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.50 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.60 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.77 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.18 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.06 | RˇCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.33 | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 55.69 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 56.60 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.44 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.61 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.17 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.48 | MI¦TAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 52.60 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 52.74 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 53.20 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 53.51 | RˇCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:28.07 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:28.94 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:29.14 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:29.76 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | MM | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:39.46 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:42.39 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 8:55.71 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 8:59.34 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 9:00.84 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 9:01.48 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 9:07.52 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.30 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | MM | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.25 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.25 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.22 | ¦MIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.18 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.18 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.14 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.10 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.55 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.00 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.00 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.90 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.90 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.80 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.70 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.70 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.78 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.64 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.54 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.54 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.47 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.36 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7.35 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1976 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 7.23 | BˇK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 7.21 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 7.19 | ¦WIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 7.18 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 7.08 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 6.95 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.27 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.08 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.96 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.66 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.61 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.07 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.93 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.84 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.79 | SPUZ-SZPOS Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.21 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.72 | ¦LIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.70 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.88 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.10 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.08 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.26 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.26 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.64 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.50 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.95 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 49.63 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.15 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1961 | Masters | ZP | I | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48.72 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.42 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 37.42 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 73.63 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 69.67 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 69.27 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 62.23 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 61.59 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.36 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.24 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 57.96 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 55.07 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 54.38 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 52.65 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 80.45 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 76.60 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 74.07 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 73.83 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 73.36 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 70.35 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 70.14 | WI¦NIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 69.95 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 68.46 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 67.39 | PRZERADZKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka # | 1982 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 66.64 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 65.31 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 64.33 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 61.95 | KLI¦ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:21:40 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:22:17 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:23:32 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:23:49 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:25:19 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1:28:34 | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1:29:27 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1:29:52 | STOSIK Stanisław | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # | 1972 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1:30:52 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1:31:34 | NOWAK Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1:31:42 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1:38:53 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3598339557648 sekund |