Warszawa 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.72 | MARKIWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.76 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.39 | TKACZYK Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.50 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.70 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | PAWLAK Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | ? | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.68 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.60 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.36 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.00 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 38.85 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 39.03 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.64 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.10 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | WÓJCIK Adrian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.83 | KA¬MIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.10 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.85 | KUBASIEWICZ Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.36631608009338 sekund |