Poznań 08.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.56 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.75 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.01 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.33 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.76 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.01 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.52 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.68 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.14 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.30 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.45 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.56 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.18 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.38 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:05.26 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:05.84 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:07.18 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:08.26 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:09.46 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:16.49 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 35:38.38 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 35:57.16 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 36:12.04 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36:47.19 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 37:16.69 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 37:50.42 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38:07.38 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 38:19.03 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 38:27.74 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38:29.34 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 40:03.71 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 40:36.76 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.30 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.95 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 61.72 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.26 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 67.53 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.67 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.52 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.82 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.82 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.82 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.05 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 58.55 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.24 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 53.05 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.28 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.50 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.54 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.55 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.56 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.84 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.79 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.82 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.96 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.17 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.31 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 20.71 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 20.82 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.21 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.12 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.55 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 22.58 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 22.93 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.75 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.52 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.52 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 46.74 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.00 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.04 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.12 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.63 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.54 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 49.22 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 50.75 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 51.05 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:46.39 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:46.85 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:53.36 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:39.93 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:40.19 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | M | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:45.02 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:45.17 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:49.39 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:51.69 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:52.05 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:52.40 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:54.75 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:56.70 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:59.57 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:05.57 | PIETSCH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4:05.70 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 29:49.56 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 30:24.14 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 30:36.17 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 30:37.30 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 30:46.79 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 31:12.54 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 31:23.08 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 31:26.63 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 32:01.78 | JASZCZURA Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 32:08.58 | KWAPICH Sebastian | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 33:13.27 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 33:25.74 | BŁOCH Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 33:29.44 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 34:25.37 | ŻABICKI Jarosław | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 34:28.36 | PRZYBYŁ Aron | KKB Finisz Kalisz # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 35:01.20 | JARKA Rufin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.12 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.18 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.65 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 54.26 | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.01 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.03 | JANUCHOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.24 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.15 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.20 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.90 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.90 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.90 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.66 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.00 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 77.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 74.93 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 60.93 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 57.54 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3745098114014 sekund |