Częstochowa 14.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.68 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.84 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.21 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.07 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.13 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.28 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.83 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.84 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.22 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.37 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.90 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.24 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.53 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:36.97 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:51.61 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:52.41 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.38 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:23.88 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 10:33.81 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 10:59.41 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.53 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.82 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.54 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.58 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.62 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.62 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 10.74 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 10.77 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 10.90 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.72 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.89 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.99 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.26 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.43 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.57 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.69 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.74 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.42 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.09 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.76 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:48.51 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.58 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.14 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:59.73 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:42.03 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:43.30 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:43.81 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:47.93 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:48.82 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:49.47 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:49.60 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:02.56 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 14:03.35 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
3 | 14:04.01 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 14:15.92 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14:17.19 | MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14:49.33 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1976 | Sen | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 14:49.56 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 14:56.29 | OMˇKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS ŁódĽ | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:05.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 15:07.52 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | 15:08.47 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.28 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.68 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.90 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.60 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.01 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.88 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68954610824585 sekund |