Ateny 18 - 29.08.2004 Igrzyska Olimpijskie |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 23.00 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 23.35 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
w | 25.29 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | 860 | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.29 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 51.96 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2:13.08 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 920 | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:06.77 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.37 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:04.83 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:06.13 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:11.41 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:06.91 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3:59.27 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 4:00.15 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 2:36:43 r | SOBAŃSKA Małgorzata | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1969 | Masters | OP | M | |||||||||||||
41 | 2:47:26 r | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.01 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | MM | ||||||||||
w | 14.41 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | 921 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.24 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.03 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.75 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.76 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 928 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.45 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.45 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.70 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.55 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5.98 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | 843 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 13.59 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | A | 18.61 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 18.64 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
w | 13.79 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 780 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | A | 61.48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | B | 60.50 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 60.74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 68.66 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 72.57 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 61.18 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 58.22 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
w | 44.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 760 | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 46:12 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1:33:06 r | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 10.35 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.23 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.63 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.71 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 20.81 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 20.55 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | MM | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 1 | 46.23 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 2:19:47 r | GLINKA Waldemar | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1968 | Masters | DS | I | |||||||||||||
36 | 2:20:27 r | BARTOSZAK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1970 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.16 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.67 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 49.00 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 8:17.32 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:22.16 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8:23.72 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 8:56.24 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | A | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||
13 | 25 | e | B | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 5.30 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | B | 19.55 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | A | 76.17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:21 r | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22:50 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 22:50 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44:48 r | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 45:21 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
16 | 45:22 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
22 | 41:03 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:27:54 r | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:30:19 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:30:26 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1:23:08 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | MM | # | |||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:38:46 r | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:48:11 r | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:49:09 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79793500900269 sekund |