Lublin 04.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.05 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.87 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.41 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.46 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.81 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.44 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.46 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.16 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.04 | MICHALSKA Emilia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.93 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.76 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.71 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:24.31 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.72 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:38.77 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:43.34 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:45.88 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:49.99 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.07 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.53 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.60 | MACHNIEWSKA Weronika | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.68 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | KURIATA Ewelina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.71 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.47 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | TRACZ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 10.43 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.31 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.08 | PACHLA Sylwia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.74 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.74 | PONIKOWSKA Olga | UKS Adamów | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.80 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.44 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.86 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.24 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.60 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.58 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.17 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.33 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.78 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.38 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.7 r | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.96 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.68 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.03 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.69 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.22 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:02.40 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:02.72 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:03.47 | ŁAZARCZYK Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:04.07 | TURZYNA Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.86 | MAGDA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:47.49 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:07.80 | KUZDRA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.24 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.85 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 16.03 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.53 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.98 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.55 | KAMIENIARZ Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1987 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:04.04 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:30.22 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:33.89 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.87 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6.77 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.54 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.32 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.25 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.23 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.92 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.82 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.96 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.67 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.62 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 12.59 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.19 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.05 | BOGACZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.12 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.01 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.67 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.69 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.38 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.87 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.23 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.60 | SABA Krystian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.54 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 49.32 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.40 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.37 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.24 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.44 | DANIŁ Przemysław | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.01 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.77 | SIEDLECKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.44 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.49 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.96920609474182 sekund |