Gdańsk 07.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.99 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.82 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.93 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.18 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.21 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.23 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.25 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.30 | ZĘBALA Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.82 | NIKRANT Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.83 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 43.30 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 43.95 | JANTOWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 45.12 | NIKRANT Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.54 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.35 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.70 | GRABOWSKA Kamila | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0544/12 | 2013 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:42.63 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:44.54 | ELLWARD Kamila | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:46.47 | HINC Elwira | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:49.56 | SOSNOWSKA Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.95 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.49 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.10 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.27 | METEL Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.14 | METEL Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.80 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.01 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.43 | CZECH Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.39 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.42 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.51 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.21 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.25 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | CHOSZCZ Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.48 | WIELGOSZ Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.48 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.48 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ROBAKOWSKA Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.60 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.90 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.70 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.00 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.00 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.19 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.05 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.84 | ZĘBALA Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.84 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.84 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.21 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 29.40 | BŁASZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.64 | ZGRYZA Karolina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.15 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28.74 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 31.54 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:08.10 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 19:37.70 | CZUBEK Aleksandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16:59:78 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17:17:11 | ROKITA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17:42:67 | TORŁOP Jolanta | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 18:58:17 | PIĘTKA Edyta | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 19:38:25 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 20:59:73 | MORDAK Emilia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.93 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.08 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.99 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.45 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.48 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.78 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 37.98 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.58 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 40.25 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:28.81 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:29.59 | JEDNACHOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/8905/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:29.93 | KASS Michał | RKS Rumia | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:36.96 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:38.83 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:39.73 | GUŹLAK Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:43.61 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:44.32 | POMAGRUK Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:47.30 | POŁOMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:47.82 | WYSOCKI Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:00.36 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:34.16 | WIELICZKO Adrian | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.85 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.58 | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.72 | JAROSZ Adrian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.08 | KIERUL Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.61 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.17 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.18 | BREZA Leszek | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.80 | WÓJCIK Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.65 | GOLICKI Kajetan | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.60 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.20 | ZWOLIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.20 | GÓRNY Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.00 | KOS Dariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.30 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.70 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.60 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.60 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.18 | FABIAŃCZUK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.34 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.80 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.09 | ŻBIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.98 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.78 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.58 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.70 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.40 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.64 | MAKIŁA Błażej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51.22 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.00 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 43.81 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 40.86 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.92 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 39.91 | POPOWICZ Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 32.30 | DUZINKIEWICZ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 31.02 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 33.09 | MAKIŁA Błażej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 44.27 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.25 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.43 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.13 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44.35 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.28 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 39.99 | MALOTKA Krzysztof | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 34.05 | ŻBIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 30:47.62 | KUREK Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24:10:44 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26:05:98 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27:34:67 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Artur | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27:45:57 | KAZUB Jakub | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28:00:18 | MARCHLEWSKI Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 29:01:40 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 30:36:45 | JASTROWSKI Kamil | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 30:36:56 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Maciej | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 30:43:44 | GŁOWACZ Adam | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2313301563263 sekund |