Bydgoszcz 18.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.26 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.44 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.47 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.08 | ZIĘBA Judyta | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.09 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.71 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.58 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.27 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.35 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.43 | WOJENKO Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.37 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 13.44 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.28 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.32 | DZIEL Monika | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.69 | WOJENKO Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 27.24 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.54 | GAŁGAŃSKA Emilia | UKB Szubin # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 32.73 | KWIECIŃSKA Karolina | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.86 | RYBACKA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.09 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.86 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 44.91 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.27 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 47.06 | DOBIECKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.76 | DOROZ Roksana | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.07 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 59.44 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 60.01 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 61.33 | DUDEK Malwina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 62.87 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 67.30 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:43.42 | GOSPODARSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:43.67 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:50.51 | PAROL Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:15.28 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:06.83 | TRYBUŁA Anita | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:07.03 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:10.84 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3:24.87 | JEŻEWSKA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5:13.01 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 5:13.36 | GROSS Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.84 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.47 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.25 | PABJAŃCZYK Natalia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.38 | ROMAN Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.94 | MUSZKIEWICZ Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.69 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.74 | KURANTOWICZ Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.79 | LĄKIERT Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U14 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.61 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.58 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1.58 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.91 | ŻUROWSKA Irmina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.31 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.90 | KRAJEWSKA Liwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.73 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.72 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 4.39 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.86 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.42 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.28 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.92 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.83 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.30 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.03 | GORCZYCA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.03 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.12 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 26.60 | WOLSKA Żaneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.26 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 23.66 | LEWANDOWSKA Aneta | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.38 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 43.48 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 33.89 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.86 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 37.50 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 31.90 | CZUBACHOWSKA Magdalena | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 31.19 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 29.85 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
12 | f | 18.31 | BOHONOS Anna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.73 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.93 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.05 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.71 | BABIŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.16 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.22 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.59 | WIŚNIAKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.33 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.68 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.61 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.06 | BUGAJSKI Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.69 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.04 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.56 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.19 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.56 | SMACKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.18 | DOLIŃSKI Radosław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.44 | KUDLAK Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.04 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.31 | OSTROWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.61 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.07 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.12 | BUGAJSKI Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.60 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.00 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.09 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.30 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.33 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.43 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.70 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.80 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.69 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.25 | TUŃSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.94 | GRABOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.36 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.36 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 40.11 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 40.95 | WIĘTCZAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.29 | CĘKAŁA Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.70 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.06 | STAROŚCIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.13 | GAJKOWSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.64 | GRZELAK Leszek | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.84 | GORZYCKI Michał | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.56 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:29.56 | FORMAN Arkadiusz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:30.50 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1:30.71 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1:32.13 | DUMKA Krzysztof | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1:33.37 | SOSIŃSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1:37.04 | WEBER Paweł | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1:47.76 | HAN Marek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:55.01 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1:58.30 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:58.55 | BERLIŃSKI Adam | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:55.87 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:04.15 | ZALEŚ Piotr | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2:11.75 | ROSIŃSKI Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:46.87 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:50.18 | SIEMIONTKOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 3:07.11 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
16 | f | 3:23.34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8:33.63 | SŁODOWICZ Adam | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8:51.33 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8:57.00 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9:01.26 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 9:10.55 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 9:12.10 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 9:27.92 | SZABELSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 9:31.14 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 9:31.14 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 9:35.16 | WOSIEK Rafał | LKS Ostromecko # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6:07.00 | ŻUROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6:10.79 | MIKULEWICZ Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6:11.15 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6:15.70 | MICHNA Marcin | UKB Szubin | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.12 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | f | 48.36 | SPRINGER Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.85 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.85 | BLUSZCZ Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.80 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | GRYGORCZUK Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.20 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3.50 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 3.00 | KRYCH Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U14 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.91 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.26 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.08 | RUCIŃSKI Mateusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 6.08 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6.03 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.80 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 5.68 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/5383/23 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 5.68 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 5.49 | MROZIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 5.47 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 5.44 | BELIŃSKI Stanisław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 5.41 | OPALEWSKI Dawid | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 5.32 | ŁOBODA Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 5.21 | DROBCZYŃSKI Marek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 4.95 | WALASZEK Przemysław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.18 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.78 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.37 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.28 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 12.97 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.49 | PUŁAWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.35 | KUCZERSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.87 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.84 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.50 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.46 | ŁOBODA Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 10.12 | OSAK Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.10 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.10 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.97 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.72 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.40 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.01 | DEPKA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.44 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 43.46 | HENKE Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 40.28 | DEUTER Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 39.48 | LICA Kacper | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 38.96 | ZGUBIŃSKI Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 51.65 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.87 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45.77 | MICHAŁECKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.05 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 26.46 | HENKE Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 25.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 23.30 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 71.39 | BOULGE Kazimierz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 58.73 | WYSOCKI Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 47.97 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.49 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 50.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 48.71 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.93 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 35.83 | PRYKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 69.01 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 61.11 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 49.82 | GAJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 45.46 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60.16 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 59.72 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 56.52 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 53.18 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 44.14 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6644339561462 sekund |