Świecie 25 - 26.09.2004 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocinskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.07 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.20 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.26 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.26 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.29 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.85 | OKRASZEWSKA Daria | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1990 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.98 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.07 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.31 | CIELNIAK Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.38 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.51 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.58 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.10 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.22 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.25 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.53 | SZWYNDRAK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.72 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.96 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.15 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.29 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.30 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.46 | PIETRZAK Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.73 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.46 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.62 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.81 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.85 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.88 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.95 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.99 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.06 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.53 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.50 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.39 | PIETRZAK Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.22 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.00 | TORBA Ewelina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 40.83 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 41.34 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 41.41 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 41.46 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 41.49 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 42.50 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 42.58 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 42.62 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 42.67 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 42.90 | KISIELA Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 43.38 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 43.67 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:35.60 | MICHALSKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:39.18 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:40.17 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:40.59 | LISEK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:42.57 | WYRĘBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:41.49 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:43.39 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:46.22 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:46.63 | GRZESIAK Joanna | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:36.21 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:37.52 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:38.15 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:39.06 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:40.23 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:42.15 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:44.54 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:45.29 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1:45.72 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:40.07 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:40.30 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:40.49 | RYBACKA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:40.54 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:40.59 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:40.75 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:41.36 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:43.17 | CZAPIEWSKA Marzena | UKS Jedynka Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:45.75 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:47.20 | SZATKOWSKA Adela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:04.63 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:04.97 | GOSPODARSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:05.07 | JÓŹWIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:06.71 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:07.13 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:08.05 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:08.80 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:12.65 | TRYBUŁA Anita | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:15.74 | JASZCZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:18.17 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:55.31 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:56.55 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:58.36 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:02.42 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:04.35 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:04.73 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3:06.11 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:06.14 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3:06.23 | UMAŃSKA Dominika | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 3:07.41 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 3:07.50 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 3:11.58 | MISARKO Katarzyna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 3:14.95 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.64 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.15 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.53 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.76 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.99 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.17 | BLACH Agata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.29 | TUTAK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.19 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.21 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.27 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.30 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.40 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.08 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.19 | WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.24 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.80 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.06 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.30 | POŁEĆ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.43 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.47 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -2.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.55 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.66 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.00 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 47.24 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 50.43 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.00 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.72 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.45 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.27 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.35 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.64 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.09 | METEL Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.63 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.28 | WÓJCIK Angelika | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.10 | MICHALIK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.45 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.62 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 46.76 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 46.90 | FOSTIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 47.13 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 47.39 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 43.94 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 44.58 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 45.58 | MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 45.90 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.23 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 46.30 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 47.27 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.68 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.66 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.64 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.62 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.59 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.59 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.59 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.56 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.56 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.56 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.56 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.56 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.56 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.51 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.51 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.51 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
17 | f | 0 | 1.51 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 1.51 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 1.46 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 1.46 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 1.46 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 1.46 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 1.46 | CHOSZCZ Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.20 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.10 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.90 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.70 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.70 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.70 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.50 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.50 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.50 | OLEK Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.50 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 5.18 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.71 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.47 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.39 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.35 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.24 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.11 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.06 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.01 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.99 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4.96 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4.93 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 4.91 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4.90 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 4.87 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 4.85 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 4.79 | PRZYGODZIŃSKA Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 4.58 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 4.76 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 4.74 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 4.70 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 4.67 | RYŚ Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
23 | f | 0 | 4.60 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
24 | f | 0 | 4.49 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 0 | 4.12 | SZWYNDRAK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 0 | 4.03 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.67 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.42 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.99 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.64 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.27 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.77 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.44 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.28 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.20 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.16 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.03 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10.85 | BIELSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 10.77 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 10.75 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 10.71 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 10.51 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 10.40 | ŚLIWKA Izabela | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 10.22 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 9.91 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 29.62 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 40.54 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 36.52 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 36.14 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.40 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 32.85 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 31.97 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 31.41 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 31.24 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 29.75 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 29.57 | KOZA Natalia | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 28.90 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 28.75 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 28.66 | BŁASZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 28.37 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 28.07 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 27.98 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 26.94 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 26.62 | MAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 26.42 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 25.48 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.17 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.75 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 42.85 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 42.56 | MRÓZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 39.62 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.34 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 38.88 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 38.49 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 37.90 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 37.85 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 36.75 | BIELSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 36.37 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 36.31 | HRYŃ Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 35.77 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 34.93 | GRUSZECKA Aurelia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 33.50 | WYPYCH Beata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 33.05 | WAŻNA Krystiana | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 32.29 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 31.91 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 38.94 | TEREPKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 38.84 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.07 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.91 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 35.76 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 34.36 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 34.16 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 33.29 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 31.86 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 30.62 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 30.32 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 29.76 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 28.96 | CZUBACHOWSKA Magdalena | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 28.93 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 28.87 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 27.18 | KLOCEK Lucyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 29.35 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16:31.31 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14:41.79 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15:28.22 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15:32.91 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15:37.19 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15:58.35 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16:13.90 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 16:38.29 | MUŚLEWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 16:51.19 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 17:03.63 | FAEHNICH Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 17:10.22 | OGONOWSKA Joanna | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 17:21.35 | SZRAMKA Aleksandra | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 17:40.10 | MIERZWIŃSKA Natalia | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 18:00.33 | JER Marta | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 18:06.41 | ORZEŁ Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 18:11.77 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 18:12.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.64 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.69 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.88 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.94 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.12 | BUGAJSKI Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.36 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.69 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.90 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.95 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.13 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.19 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.60 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.67 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.98 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.10 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.75 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.80 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.97 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.01 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.16 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.38 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.43 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.57 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.70 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.71 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.72 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.74 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.78 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.42 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.47 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.60 | PAŻONTKA Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.91 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 39.04 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 37.20 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 37.95 | KOWNACKI Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 37.98 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 38.69 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 38.78 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 45.59 | SAWKO Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.74 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 37.22 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 37.45 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 37.69 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 38.02 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.39 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 36.47 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 37.02 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 37.30 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 37.52 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:25.69 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:26.54 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:27.02 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:27.62 | SZCZĘSNY Przemysław | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:27.65 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:28.46 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:28.48 | CHRÓŚCICKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:28.92 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:29.35 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:29.98 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:31.25 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:33.26 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:28.48 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:28.74 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:29.23 | PATYK Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:29.34 | MURAWSKI Maciej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:30.38 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:30.78 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:30.85 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:31.12 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:31.31 | POPEK Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:28.02 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:28.41 | PARSZA Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:29.24 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:29.42 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:30.13 | TOFIL Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:30.16 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:30.52 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:30.81 | KOSSAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:32.18 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 1:33.39 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:37.29 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:37.93 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:37.99 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:40.20 | ROLA Krzysztof | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:42.09 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:42.24 | KOSIŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:42.60 | KASS Michał | RKS Rumia | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:43.92 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:48.78 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:49.34 | GUŹLAK Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2:49.68 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:40.10 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:42.14 | KABZIŃSKI Michał | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:42.57 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:42.71 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:42.88 | PAWLAK Mariusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:43.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:43.14 | STANGRYCIUK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:44.05 | PIETRYNIAK Michał | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:44.39 | SZULC Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:49.50 | PALICKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2:55.38 | SZEGLOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:55.92 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:57.47 | LIWOCHA Kamil | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:00.20 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:00.81 | BRYŚ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:02.21 | BETA Łukasz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:02.51 | SMOLIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Ostróda | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:03.11 | WYSOCKI Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:05.58 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6:08.82 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6:16.07 | POŁOMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5:44.04 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5:46.61 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5:48.55 | TAMIŁA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5:51.47 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5:52.32 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5:53.44 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5:54.35 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5:54.44 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5:57.51 | OCHAŁ Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5:57.95 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5:58.43 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 6:00.81 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.86 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.82 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.84 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.93 | MAROSZEK Maciej | UKS Michałów Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.47 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.56 | KURCEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.25 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.70 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.00 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.06 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 18.66 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.23 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 15.68 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.91 | SZMIT Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.97 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.27 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | IV | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 17.55 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.89 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.05 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.19 | DOBIES Alan | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.37 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.40 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.77 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.87 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.15 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.23 | SERDIUKOW Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.29 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.62 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.01 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.11 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.25 | NIZGORSKI Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 42.86 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 40.61 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 41.71 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 41.86 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 42.07 | KIERUL Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 42.63 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 42.79 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 39.32 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 40.31 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 40.31 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 41.05 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 41.15 | KRIST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 41.52 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.06 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.94 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.85 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.85 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.82 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.82 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.79 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.79 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.79 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.79 | JASIK Maciej | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.79 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.76 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.76 | BLUSZCZ Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.76 | WÓJCIK Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.71 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.71 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.10 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.70 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.70 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.60 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.00 | MAŃDOK Łukasz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3.00 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.80 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.80 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 2.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.00 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.70 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.31 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.31 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.28 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.24 | FABIAŃCZUK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.12 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.01 | STEFANEK Ireneusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.98 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.97 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.97 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.86 | ĆWIRKO Rafał | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.81 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.66 | WIERZBICKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 5.62 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 5.51 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 5.39 | PSZCZÓŁKA Sławomir | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 12.81 | ŻELEŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.33 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.12 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.50 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.39 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.20 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 13.01 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.85 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12.75 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 12.51 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 12.27 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 12.03 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10.54 | KRAHEL Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 57.30 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 55.92 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.65 | LUTY Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.48 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48.42 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.05 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 46.98 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 44.03 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 44.00 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.61 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 43.57 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 43.49 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 43.35 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 42.83 | STEFAŃCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 42.64 | ZAŁOGA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 42.15 | WOJTKIEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 42.13 | BOGACZ Michał | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 42.10 | KRAHEL Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 36.97 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 34.60 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 33.45 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.34 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.02 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 47.46 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.66 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 45.58 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 44.73 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 43.02 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 42.15 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 41.49 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 41.33 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 41.31 | GŁÓW Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 37.87 | SULIMA Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 35.70 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 46.16 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.38 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.85 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 54.50 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.45 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 53.52 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 49.63 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 49.45 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 49.41 | BIELAK Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 48.15 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 47.34 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 46.71 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 46.63 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 46.40 | CIERESZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 46.35 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 45.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 45.65 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 45.15 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 44.67 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 40.85 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23:14.28 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 23:17.97 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 23:47.36 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24:17.72 | DOMINIAK Adam | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 24:28.56 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 24:54.80 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 25:04.03 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 25:25.15 | GRZELAK Cezary | UKS Sokół Czermin # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 25:50.52 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Artur | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 25:53.95 | WAWRZYNIAK Marcin | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 25:56.38 | KAZUB Jakub | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 26:34.15 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 27:35.30 | SMOLAREK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 27:40.32 | KROSZKA Oskar | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 28:18.96 | KALEŃCZUK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 30:12.41 | RDZANEK Łukasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1567869186401 sekund |