Olsztyn 19.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.06 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.82 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.52 | MARKIWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.60 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.92 | MIROSŁAW Paulina | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.87 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.16 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.58 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.30 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.61 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.53 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.28 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:06.96 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:21.08 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.92 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.28439807891846 sekund |