Bydgoszcz 14 - 15.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.53 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.99 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.99 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.82 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 12.64 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.79 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.84 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.89 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.29 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.59 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.54 | ROMANEK Magdalena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.57 | TITONI Klaudia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.13 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.00 | MARSZAŁEK Martyna | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.79 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.56 | CABAŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.00 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 29.78 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.20 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.93 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.80 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.42 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.62 | SZKOPIAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.98 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.86 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.94 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.00 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.12 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.82 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | KUCZERSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.93 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.92 | MICHAŁOWSKI Patryk | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 39.88 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 38.20 | HENKE Tomasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.06 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48312211036682 sekund |