Trnava 25.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12.76 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 59.06 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 59.96 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.56 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +4.4 | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.60 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 35.44 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10.80 | PLUTA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +3.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | e | 10.82 | D”BROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +3.5 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 11.02 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.76 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | I | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.94 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.76 | D”BROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +3.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.38 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6.78 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.68 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +4.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 6.54 | £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 43.65 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.16 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34057903289795 sekund |