Szprotawa 03.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.26 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.52 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.63 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.42 | LEWKOWICZ Katarzyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.88 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.12 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.10 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 14.27 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | II | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.54 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.09 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.95 | PRACZYK Piotr | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.61 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 50.80 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.06 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 44.15 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 44.05 | CWALINA Sylwester | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.23 | SAWCZUK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.98 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.05 | SROMINCKI Bartosz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.17 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.32 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32538104057312 sekund |