Łęczyca 01 - 08.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.23 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.45 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.31 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.92 | FRANZKOWSKA Marzena | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.46 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.34 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.85 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.47 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.26 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 31.75 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.84 | KA¬MIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.02 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.42 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.07 | RACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.39 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.94 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.95 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 38.83 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.10 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.02 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.05 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | OLEJNICZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.49 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.28 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.99 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.05 | GÓRKA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.56 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.75 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.39 | ¦LIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.22 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.05 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.89 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.29 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.70 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.56 | WASIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.03 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.33 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.95 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.28 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 43.89 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.70 | STACHECKI Adrian | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.94 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.88 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.63 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55804204940796 sekund |