Kraków 27 - 28.08.2005 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.66 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.90 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.54 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.61 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.78 | KRÓL Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.83 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.01 | SIKORSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.19 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.96 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.13 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.24 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.39 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.53 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.82 | KORNAT Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.15 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.57 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.59 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.77 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.79 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.27 | ŁAZARSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.80 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.80 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.84 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.99 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.19 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.19 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.27 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.38 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.46 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 12.47 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.45 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.07 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.65 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.20 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.44 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.93 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.48 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.66 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.17 | KORNAT Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.56 | GANIEC Monika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.00 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.32 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.36 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.36 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.49 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.49 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.50 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.50 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 24.53 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 25.03 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.58 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.79 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.25 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 59.89 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 60.87 | PLĄSKOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.25 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.37 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.88 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.51 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.51 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.08 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.08 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.30 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 56.59 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:05.52 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:23.18 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:05.66 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:29.09 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:05.95 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:32.56 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:07.49 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:38.77 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:08.97 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:10.91 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:12.05 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:13.21 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2:13.42 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2:14.31 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2:20.07 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:20.68 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:22.17 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:22.20 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:22.44 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:25.09 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:26.65 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:27.49 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:29.89 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:29.89 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4:32.61 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4:35.16 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4:35.64 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1970 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4:38.48 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 4:41.48 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16:59.49 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17:00.25 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17:02.24 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17:02.24 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17:14.25 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:29.60 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17:29.60 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 17:34.10 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17:51.69 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 17:59.45 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 18:03.77 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 18:22.62 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 19:26.09 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 35:16.94 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.96 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.32 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.50 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.05 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.54 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.16 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.32 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.88 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.18 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.23 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17.90 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U23 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.61 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 62.11 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.10 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 66.41 | ZAJĄC Aneta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 66.62 | ŁUPIŃSKA Julita | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 67.62 | WOJTYŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 68.82 | NAZARUK Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 69.07 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.94 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.22 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 60.57 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 61.94 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 62.24 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 62.24 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 62.82 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 64.66 | SASIAK Justyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 64.14 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:10.32 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:18.57 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:18.77 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:33.90 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:47.51 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:47.51 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11:01.57 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11:09.71 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11:24.67 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11:24.67 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 12:39.33 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.69 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.63 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.57 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.54 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.82 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.74 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.66 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów | 1984 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.62 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.62 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.58 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.53 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.53 | HAS Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.40 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.20 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.20 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.35 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.23 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.01 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.93 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.41 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.22 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.22 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.07 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.04 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.96 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.90 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.68 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.44 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.40 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.36 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.31 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.26 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5.15 | JAKUBIAK Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 5.04 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 5.03 | RYSZKA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.51 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.92 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.78 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.54 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.05 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.82 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.68 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.64 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.64 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.50 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.40 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.29 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 11.22 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 10.69 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.16 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.97 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.82 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.78 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.49 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.49 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.48 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.48 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.18 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.98 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.38 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.93 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.93 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.63 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.84 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.78 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11.45 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 11.21 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 10.81 | MAJCZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.44 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.44 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.33 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.30 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50.40 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50.40 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 46.73 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 46.73 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 45.64 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 45.64 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 41.13 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 40.40 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.98 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.12 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.88 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 56.88 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.72 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.72 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.84 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.84 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.74 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 49.54 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 49.54 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 47.21 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 45.52 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 40.88 | WECHMAN Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.33 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 33.55 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 31.61 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.38 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.46 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.24 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 44.71 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 40.89 | KULIKOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 35.47 | DRAB Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 33.78 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 17.70 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5034 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4702 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4585 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4338 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.59 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -1.5 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.86 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.00 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.75 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.87 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.53 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.88 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.07 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.59 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.28 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.66 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.49 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.40 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.61 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.78 | WALCZYŃSKI Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.25 | DOLIŃSKI Radosław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.93 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.32 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.08 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.61 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.09 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.94 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.13 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.70 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.33 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.41 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.42 | WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.58 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.59 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.83 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.90 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.06 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.14 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.22 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.56 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.70 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.75 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.85 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.87 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 10.91 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.95 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.96 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.22 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.36 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.60 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.77 | DOBROWOLSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.37 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.40 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.45 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.49 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 10.59 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.60 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10.62 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 10.76 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 20.91 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.59 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.10 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.51 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.04 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.32 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.79 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.29 | KOŚCIUK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.30 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.89 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | IKS Olkusz # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.93 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.32 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.44 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.00 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.37 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.71 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.39 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.64 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.69 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.74 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.93 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.08 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.34 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 21.49 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 21.64 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 21.87 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 21.88 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.60 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 21.77 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 21.98 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 22.18 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.85 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.85 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.53 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.08 | KOTARSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.92 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.90 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.44 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.59 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.66 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.83 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.87 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.38 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.45 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.04 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.50 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.16 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.42 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.57 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 59.10 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.31 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | IKS Olkusz # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.86 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.67 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 49.06 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.24 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.37 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 49.98 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.57 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.50 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 46.94 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 47.30 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 47.57 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 47.70 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 48.25 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 49.36 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 49.53 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 50.00 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 50.06 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 51.25 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 51.53 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.81 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.73 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:54.15 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:55.56 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:55.96 | PURGAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:56.01 | ŁASAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:54.73 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:55.47 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:55.72 | RUT Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:56.11 | KRÓL Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:58.01 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:59.71 | GARYCKI Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1983 | U23 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:50.05 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:50.26 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:50.33 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:50.52 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:51.58 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:51.99 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:52.31 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:52.31 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:52.45 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:52.58 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | MIRA Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:52.64 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:52.83 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:53.21 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:53.58 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:53.88 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:53.96 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 1:58.23 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.81 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:24.35 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:26.67 | KAŁDOWSKI Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:46.85 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:47.88 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:48.88 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:48.97 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:49.42 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:51.15 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:51.88 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:52.23 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:52.80 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:53.86 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:55.20 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:56.05 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:56.60 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:57.19 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:57.90 | MAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:58.36 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:00.35 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:01.65 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:01.68 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:04.92 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:08.65 | KARON Bogusław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4:10.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:31.67 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:38.91 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:56.41 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:58.78 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5:07.24 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5:17.75 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5:17.87 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5:24.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5:28.63 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 15:46.31 | JARKA Rufin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13:55.34 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:59.88 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:00.67 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:03.28 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:15.09 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:16.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14:17.72 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14:24.53 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14:42.99 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14:46.97 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 15:00.03 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 15:01.90 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 15:05.00 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 15:06.10 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 0 | 15:19.36 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 15:28.04 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 15:36.82 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 15:42.68 | ŚCIBIROWSKI Mariusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 15:44.36 | STACHOWICZ Tomasz | KS Olkusz # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | Z/13028/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 15:47.65 | BOJKO Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 0 | 16:05.30 | STACH Krystian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.40 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.83 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.50 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.90 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.17 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.18 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.61 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.34 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.36 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.63 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.68 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.41 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.00 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.96 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.29 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.49 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.62 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 19.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.01 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.54 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.97 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.04 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.41 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.47 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.03 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.03 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.68 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.24 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.32 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.54 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.34 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.33 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.28 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.28 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.48 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.52 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.01 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 77.34 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 52.85 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.34 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.57 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.86 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.62 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 56.87 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.23 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 9:32.35 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
9 | 9:58.27 | JARKA Rufin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:56.58 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:02.85 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9:20.26 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9:23.15 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9:24.56 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9:30.29 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9:52.79 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10:32.30 | BOJKO Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8:35.25 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8:37.37 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8:40.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8:48.14 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8:53.90 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8:55.66 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8:56.41 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 9:02.20 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 9:13.88 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 9:16.91 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | e | 2 | 9:17.21 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 9:30.76 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.56 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 1.68 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 1.71 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 1.89 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
w | 1.92 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
w | 1.92 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
w | 1.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
w | 2.04 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
w | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.08 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.08 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.04 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.04 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.04 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.00 | ANKUDOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.00 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.10 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.90 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.80 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.50 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.20 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2.70 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.80 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.70 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.40 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.00 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3.60 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.36 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.11 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.86 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.85 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.64 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.39 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.20 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.65 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.63 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.77 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.64 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.19 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.13 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.05 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.94 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.86 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.81 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6.72 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 6.69 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6.67 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 6.57 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | f | 0 | 6.13 | DARDZIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.59 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.53 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.33 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.01 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.78 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.58 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14.55 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.40 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.03 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.75 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.70 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 13.68 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 13.64 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 13.36 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.60 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.09 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.07 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.18 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.78 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.01 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.98 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.30 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.13 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.64 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17.60 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.57 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.02 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.33 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.04 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.88 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.51 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 13.88 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 13.41 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U23 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 50.96 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 60.41 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 53.38 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 52.85 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.23 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 38.35 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.58 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.34 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.78 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 35.37 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.56 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 33.26 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 49.98 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 32.35 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.93 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 29.09 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.74 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 24.37 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 47.48 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 47.24 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 46.92 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 45.58 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 44.15 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 41.76 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 39.94 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 39.04 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 39.02 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 38.56 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 63.95 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 56.71 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 55.93 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55.51 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 53.91 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 52.43 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 49.98 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 49.47 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 48.93 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 0 | 47.95 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 37.91 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.36 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.66 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 60.30 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 59.76 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 58.50 | CIESIELSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 58.30 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 53.66 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 51.62 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 49.88 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 49.88 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.55 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.71 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.62 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.15 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 46.96 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 39.37 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 38.10 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 37.86 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 35.01 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 70.10 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 67.96 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 64.72 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 64.57 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 62.13 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 62.13 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.08 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.08 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 59.53 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 55.83 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 50.61 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 49.15 | DRĄGIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7135 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7077 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6964 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6856 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6703 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5922 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5876 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4531 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4404 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9047338962555 sekund |