Olsztyn 25 - 26.08.2005 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.59 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.71 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.42 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.26 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.42 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.46 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.56 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.39 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.63 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 26.29 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.69 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.40 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 25.80 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.40 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.02 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 61.00 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.51 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.52 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.28 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.61 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.92 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:15.72 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:17.78 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:19.61 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:35.58 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:38.47 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:39.72 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:42.12 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:42.68 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:44.59 | KOZAR Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:51.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:54.99 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.10 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.28 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.31 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.36 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.64 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.33 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.52 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.73 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 62.47 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.93 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Anita | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.40 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 69.39 | CZECH Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:52.31 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:56.28 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:00.15 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.90 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.77 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.72 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.50 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.45 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.22 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.19 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.16 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.50 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.33 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.52 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.52 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.33 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.12 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.00 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.48 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.47 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.96 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.71 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.30 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.80 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.10 | SMĘTEK Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.72 | BRZOZOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.87 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.60 | CĄKAŁA Aneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 29.18 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.00 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.20 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.00 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.67 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.18 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.92 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.83 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.02 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.12 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.31 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
1 | 22.83 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 21.92 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.15 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 22.41 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 22.53 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.37 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
1 | 50.22 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.73 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.45 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.65 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.27 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 48.76 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.70 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.32 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 51.86 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 49.49 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 49.60 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 49.95 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:25.29 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:28.22 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:28.63 | POŚPIECH Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.77 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.16 | PODOLAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.28 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1:55.88 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:56.43 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:05.18 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:58.92 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:57.06 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:00.65 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4:05.08 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:01.88 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:02.87 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4:10.30 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:10.69 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:10.04 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:38.02 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:38.12 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:47.41 | GOLEŃ Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:49.77 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:50.42 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
6 | 8:52.23 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:56.83 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 8:57.08 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:58.54 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.20 | POŚPIECH Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:13.69 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.13 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.39 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.77 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.18 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:00.57 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.36 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:09.18 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 6:32.61 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:43.02 | JARZYNA Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:51.75 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.14 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.94 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.90 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.85 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.84 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 6.44 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | 6.09 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U16 | MZ | +3.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.74 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 13.40 | MADEJ Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.01 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.94 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.84 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.12 | BULSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.25 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.83 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.77 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.81 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.58 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.16 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.04 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.96 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 54.54 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.28 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.73 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7599759101868 sekund |