Kraków 14.05.2006
100 m K
1 f 1 12.38 RYBAK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 II #
2 f 1 12.54 SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA 0.0 II
3 f 1 12.74 DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 II
4 f 1 12.92 PACHEL Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D.
5 f 1 12.99 OLSZEWSKA Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 III
6 f 1 13.57 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV
1 f 2 13.07 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U20 LU 0.0 III #
2 f 2 13.17 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
3 f 2 13.21 TYLEK Paulina WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV
4 f 2 13.32 ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 IV
5 f 2 13.40 MAJDAK Sylwia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 --
6 f 2 13.42 RZYCKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV
7 f 2 13.53 OLSZEWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 --
8 f 2 13.80 ZIMNICKA Marta niest. Kraków # 85 U23 MA 0.0 --
2 f 3 13.46 ROZUMEK Kornelia WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
3 f 3 13.65 KAZIOR Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
4 f 3 13.71 BRANDYS Sylwia UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
5 f 3 13.75 ISTRATI Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV
6 f 3 13.93 KARNAS Magdalena WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 --
1 f 4 14.27 CZELADZKA Justyna IKS Olkusz # 89 U18 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
200 m K
1 f 1 25.70 DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA +1.4 II
2 f 1 26.13 GIZA Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 90 U18 MA +1.4 II
3 f 1 26.14 PACHEL Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA +1.4 II B.D.
4 f 1 26.47 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U20 LU +1.4 III #
5 f 1 26.56 OLSZEWSKA Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA +1.4 III
6 f 1 26.69 TYLEK Paulina WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA +1.4 III
7 f 1 27.50 OLSZEWSKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA +1.4 --
8 f 1 28.01 ZIMNICKA Marta niest. Kraków # 85 U23 MA +1.4 --
1 f 2 27.35 OLCZYK Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV B.D. BEZ
3 f 2 27.65 MAJDAK Sylwia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 --
4 f 2 27.80 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV
5 f 2 27.87 KAZIOR Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
6 f 2 28.52 KARNAS Magdalena WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 --
8 f 2 29.81 SZOSTAK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 --
1 f 3 27.16 ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA +1.0 III
2 f 3 27.62 KLEPACKA Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 Sen MA +1.0 --
4 f 3 28.42 ZEMŁA Anna UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 88 U20 MA +1.0 IV
6 f 3 29.20 CZELADZKA Justyna IKS Olkusz # 89 U18 MA +1.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
2 f 4 29.11 PIECHA Anna UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 90 U18 MA 0.0 --
400 m K
1 f 1 57.47 HAZIOR Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA II
2 f 1 58.55 KLEPACKA Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 Sen MA II
3 f 1 59.84 JANECKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA III
4 f 1 62.85 KLIMASARA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV B.D.
5 f 1 63.97 OWCZAREK Joanna UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 90 U18 MA IV B.D. 4
6 f 1 64.95 KUPIEC Agnieszka UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 89 U18 MA --
3 f 2 62.35 BORAWSKA Anna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 88 U20 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # BEZ
4 f 2 63.52 SEWERYN Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 U23 MA --
5 f 2 64.84 ROZUMEK Kornelia WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA --
6 f 2 65.39 MAJCHER Sylwia niest. Rzeszów # 89 U18 PK -- B.D.
2 f 3 68.48 STANEK Żaneta UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 91 U16 MA -- #
800 m K
1 f 1 2:17.74 SUDER Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA III #
2 f 1 2:23.28 MRUGACZ Magdalena ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U18 MA III
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:33.76 GRUSZKA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA II
2 f 1 4:35.42 GRUCA Barbara KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 80 Sen MA II
3 f 1 4:54.62 SZYMURA Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 89 U18 MA III #
4 f 1 5:02.15 BARCZYK Anna IKS Olkusz # 90 U18 MA IV #
5 f 1 5:11.94 STAWIARSKA Aneta IKS Olkusz # 89 U18 MA -- #
6 f 1 5:16.43 KUMOR Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA --
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA II B.D. BEZ
  f 1.60 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA III B.D. B.D. 2
  f 1.60 WYZGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA III
Trójskok K
1 11.96 KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 II
3 f 10.80 PŁONKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL 0.0 III #
5 f 9.57 WIERTEL Katarzyna UKS Polfin Oświęcim # 89 U18 MA 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 e 9.90 RAJTAR Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 26.56 KOWALSKA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U16 MA V
Dysk (1) K
1 f 30.85 RAJTAR Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV #
2 f 30.16 PAWLICKA Olga WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA IV
3 f 28.02 KOWALEWSKA Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV B.D. BEZ
4 f 26.85 NIEDOJAD Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków # 85 U23 MA -- B.D. 3
5 f 19.96 ORLIK Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA --
100 m M
1 f 1 10.98 POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA 0.0 II
2 f 1 10.99 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 II
3 f 1 11.49 SZKODOŃ Damian WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 III
4 f 1 11.56 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 III #
5 f 1 11.57 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 U23 MA 0.0 III #
7 f 1 11.71 TOMKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D. # 3
8 f 1 11.95 PAJOR Przemysław UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 86 U23 MA 0.0 --
2 f 2 11.70 GUT Aleksander WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
3 f 2 11.77 BUGAJ Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
5 f 2 11.97 POGONOWSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 IV #
6 f 2 12.00 SZARATA Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 IV
7 f 2 12.06 ZARĘBA Sławomir KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV
8 f 2 12.08 KUBIS Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ
1 f 3 12.11 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
3 f 3 12.13 BYLICA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV
4 f 3 12.33 BERKOWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # 3
7 f 3 12.56 PAPIEŻ Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 -- #
8 f 3 12.88 NĘDZKA Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 --
1 f 4 11.85 MUNIAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 IV
2 f 4 11.95 BOGACZ Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV
3 f 4 12.04 MATYSIK Mateusz niest. Kraków # 89 U18 MA 0.0 IV B.D.
4 f 4 12.15 SIUDAK Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 IV
5 f 4 12.16 CUDEJKO Kamil UKS Jedynka Skawina # 87 U20 MA 0.0 IV
6 f 4 12.47 JANUSZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków # 90 U18 MA 0.0 --
1 f 5 12.33 DONIEC Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
200 m M
1 f 1 21.71 SAMBORSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA +1.9 I
2 f 1 22.60 NOWAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA +1.9 II #
4 f 1 23.25 SZARATA Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 87 U20 MA +1.9 III
5 f 1 23.50 BUGAJ Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA +1.9 III
6 f 1 23.86 MATYSIK Mateusz niest. Kraków # 89 U18 MA +1.9 IV B.D.
1 f 2 22.41 ORŁOWSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA +1.7 II
2 f 2 22.92 RUSIN Kornel MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # 85 U23 PK +1.7 III B.D. BEZ
4 f 2 24.08 SMAGAŁA Jerzy WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 U23 MA +1.7 --
5 f 2 24.65 BERKOWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U18 MA +1.7 -- B.D. # 3
1 f 3 24.71 DONIEC Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA +1.3 -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 f 3 26.01 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków # 71 Masters MA +1.3 -- B.D. BEZ
4 f 3 26.12 MAŁEK Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA +1.3 --
5 f 3 28.74 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 48 Masters MA +1.3 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # , Z/0177/19 , 2019
1 f 4 24.36 BYLICA Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA +0.2 IV
2 f 4 24.39 SIUDAK Radosław WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U18 MA +0.2 IV
3 f 4 24.50 CUDEJKO Kamil UKS Jedynka Skawina # 87 U20 MA +0.2 --
4 f 4 24.55 JANUSZ Bartosz SKS Kusy Kraków # 90 U18 MA +0.2 --
6 f 4 25.81 PAPIEŻ Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 89 U18 MA +0.2 -- #
400 m M
1 f 1 50.37 JANIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA II
4 f 1 52.10 SPANNBAUER Tomasz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 85 U23 MA III
5 f 1 54.11 PASTERNAK Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV
6 f 1 54.36 GASEK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV
7 f 1 57.77 JUREK Karol KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 89 U18 MA --
8 f 1 61.12 ROGÓŻ Tomasz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 89 U18 MA --
2 f 2 53.39 CHUDY Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV
3 f 2 53.58 STEC Damian UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 88 U20 MA IV
4 f 2 55.88 KONSTANTY Łukasz UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 88 U20 MA --
800 m M
1 f 1 1:57.73 DELA Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA III #
2 f 1 1:57.76 PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 Sen MA III #
3 f 1 1:58.20 KUBICZ Wojciech ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 88 U20 MA III
4 f 1 2:03.61 JEDYNAK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA IV
8 f 1 2:12.38 TRYBUŁA Mateusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U18 MA --
9 f 1 2:13.84 KURSA Dominik ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U18 MA --
10 f 1 2:17.58 STALMACH Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 90 U18 MA --
1500 m M
1 f 1 3:57.39 OGORZAŁY Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 U23 MA II #
3 f 1 4:10.04 DUDA Stanisław UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 85 U23 MA III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 4:20.86 CZARNOTA Tomasz IKS Olkusz # 88 U20 MA IV
5 f 1 4:23.63 PORĘBA Przemysław KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 86 U23 MA --
6 f 1 4:26.87 WARZECHA Dawid UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 88 U20 MA --
7 f 1 4:37.24 OGORZAŁY Marek UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # 90 U18 MA --
400 m pł M
1 f 1 56.76 JAJUGA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA III
2 f 1 57.93 KŁOSOWSKI Emil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 87 U20 PK III
Wzwyż M
2 f 1.85 CHWIERUT Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 Sen MA III
3 f 1.70 ŚNIEĆ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -- #
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.25 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U20 MA 0.0 III
Kula (5) M
1 f 11.10 ŻYDZIK Piotr IKS Olkusz # 89 U18 MA --
2 f 9.79 WRONA Dorian SKS Kusy Kraków # 90 U18 MA --
Kula (6) M
2 f 11.91 STACH Jarosław IKS Olkusz # 88 U20 MA IV
3 f 11.03 LASKOWSKI Grzegorz IKS Olkusz # 88 U20 MA IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 15.00 GIBES Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 U23 MA I #
3 f 14.44 GROCHOT Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA II
4 f 10.73 STARZYK Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków # 56 Masters MA -- #
5 f 10.70 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków # 71 Masters MA -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 33.93 SUPRUN Grzegorz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # 90 U18 MA --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 31.89 STACH Jarosław IKS Olkusz # 88 U20 MA --
Dysk (2) M
2 f 38.37 GIBES Wojciech WKS Wawel Kraków # 84 U23 MA III #
3 f 38.05 MUNIAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA III
4 f 35.35 GROCHOT Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków # 86 U23 MA III
5 f 33.47 ALBINIAK Leszek niest. Kraków # 71 Masters MA -- B.D. BEZ
6 f 27.12 STARZYK Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków # 56 Masters MA -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0839278697968 sekund