Częstochowa 03.05.2006
100 m K
1 s 1 12.86 OLEARCZYK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL -0.8 III
2 s 1 13.15 WASYLUK Natalia MOSM Tychy 90 U18 SL -0.8 III
8 s 1 13.67 BOROWIEC Kamila TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL -0.8 IV #
1 s 4 12.96 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U16 WP -0.6 III B.D. # 1
300 m K
1 s 2 41.77 SKOCZYLAS Ewelina SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U16 WP II B.D. # 1
3 e 1 43.72 MAŁECKA Monika niest. Katowice # 90 U18 SL -- B.D. B.D. B.D. 3
600 m K
1 s 1 1:37.11 PIˇTEK Monika CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL --
2 s 1 1:37.12 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U18 MA -- #
3 s 1 1:38.22 SZCZERBAK Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL -- B.D. #
2 s 2 1:47.78 GLONDALSKA Pamela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL --
1000 m K
2 2:56.79 TOMCZYK Agata AZS ŁódĽ 87 U20 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
3 2:57.35 KALARUS Ewa CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL --
1 s 1 2:49.89 DEPTUŁA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL --
4 s 1 3:01.65 PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL --
5 s 1 3:05.83 BZDON Anna BKL Bełchatów 89 U18 LD -- #
6 s 1 3:06.30 KOZAR Olga AZS ŁódĽ 87 U20 LD --
10 s 1 3:18.52 PEPEL Katarzyna MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 82 Sen SL -- B.D.
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.56 KOWALCZYK Martyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U16 SL +9.9 III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.19 LECHOWICZ Hanna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL +9.9 III
1500 m prz K
2 5:14.48 KOWALSKA Katarzyna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U16 SL II
3 5:23.11 SAKOWICZ Aleksandra CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL --
5 5:34.61 SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U18 SL III
6 5:37.37 GAGLA Dorota CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL III
7 5:47.10 PODGÓRSKA Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL IV
1 s 1 5:14.32 SOJDA Mariola CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 82 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław # Z/0524/14 2017 3
4 s 1 5:29.88 WÓDKOWSKA Liliana UKS WiR Łopuszno 90 U18 SK III #
8 s 1 6:04.29 PAŁUSZKA Agata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL IV
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 LECHOWICZ Hanna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL III
W dal K
1 5.50 WASYLUK Natalia MOSM Tychy 90 U18 SL +1.4 II
2 5.21 OLEARCZYK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL 0.0 III
3 5.20 DOMAŃ Monika MOSM Tychy 89 U18 SL +0.6 III
4 s 1 5.05 BOROWIEC Kamila TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL IV #
5 s 1 5.00 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL IV #
Kula (4) K
1 11.11 MARCZAK Patrycja TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL III #
2 10.93 ORCZYK Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów # 86 U23 SL III
3 s 1 10.03 BOROWIEC Kamila TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL III #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.73 GORZKOWSKI Andrzej MMKS D±browa Górnicza 88 U20 SL -1.8 III
1 s 2 11.48 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ # 80 Sen LD -1.5 III KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016
2 s 2 11.96 KONIECZNY Paweł MMKS D±browa Górnicza 90 U18 SL -1.5 IV
1 s 3 11.47 JANIC Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL +0.7 III
4 s 3 12.40 KUROWSKI Krzysztof MMKS D±browa Górnicza 88 U20 SL +0.7 --
2 s 4 12.44 POPCZYK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL -1.2 --
3 s 4 12.53 NORAS Piotr SPLA Tychy # 90 U18 SL -1.2 --
1 s 5 11.51 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 86 U23 LD +0.3 III #
300 m M
1 s 1 34.75 SUWALSKI Arkadiusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U23 SL --
2 s 1 35.69 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 86 U23 LD -- #
3 s 1 35.92 JUSZCZYK Adam CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL --
4 s 1 36.16 KOTYL Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U23 SL --
5 s 1 36.21 BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz niest. Katowice # 86 U23 SL -- B.D. 3
6 s 1 37.72 KOŁACZ Łukasz UKS WiR Łopuszno 89 U18 SK --
1 s 2 36.29 JANIC Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL --
2 s 2 36.59 DUSZA Tomasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 84 U23 SL --
3 s 2 36.60 MIROSŁAW Paweł MMKS D±browa Górnicza 89 U18 SL --
4 s 2 36.64 WERNER Robert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL --
1 s 3 36.46 GRZELKA Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -- #
3 s 3 37.95 GORZKOWSKI Andrzej MMKS D±browa Górnicza 88 U20 SL --
6 s 3 39.82 POPCZYK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL --
3 s 4 39.21 WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL -- CZECH Klaus # Z/3222/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 7 35.44 BARAŃSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U23 MZ --
4 s 7 43.15 WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin MOSM Tychy 92 U16 SL --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:23.30 BARAŃSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U23 MZ --
2 s 1 1:25.03 ŻYWOT Rafał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U18 SL --
3 s 1 1:27.17 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL -- #
3 s 1 1:27.87 WOJTALA Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL --
4 s 1 1:27.66 BŁASIK Łukasz BKL Bełchatów 91 U16 LD II #
8 s 1 1:28.84 SOBCZAK Michał GKS Piast Gliwice # 88 U20 SL --
1 s 2 1:25.72 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016
3 s 2 1:31.83 KOCOT Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U16 SL III
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:29.02 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 U23 LD -- #
2 s 1 2:30.07 MICHALIK Krzysztof GKS Piast Gliwice # 85 U23 SL -- #
3 s 1 2:32.28 GRZEGORCZYK Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA --
4 s 1 2:32.54 BRATEK Mariusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL --
6 s 1 2:34.61 ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL -- B.D. # 3
7 s 1 2:34.73 SZEWCZYK Dawid CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL -- B.D. 2
8 s 1 2:35.81 WOCH Daniel CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL -- B.D. # 2
9 s 1 2:36.48 TAJCHMAN Michał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL --
10 s 1 2:37.14 RUT Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice # 84 U23 SL --
14 s 1 2:42.39 MAZUR Artur CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL --
16 s 1 2:44.12 WOŁCZYK Paweł CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL --
3 s 2 2:43.69 ŻURAWSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA -- B.D. #
5 e 1 2:33.36 CZAPLA Marcin CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 87 U20 SL -- B.D. 3
110 m pł M
1 s 1 15.40 SUWALSKI Arkadiusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U23 SL -1.3 II
W dal M
1 6.66 RˇCZKA Przemysław MMKS D±browa Górnicza 88 U20 SL +1.4 III
3 6.38 FRUKACZ Piotr LKS Omega Kleszczów # 90 U18 LD 0.0 III
2 s 1 6.30 SUWALSKI Arkadiusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U23 SL III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.75230193138123 sekund