Bielsko-Biała 17.06.2006
100 m K
2 s 1 12.18 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL 0.0 II #
1 s 2 12.34 ZUZIAK Roksana KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 88 U20 SL +0.2 II
1 e 1 12.15 WOLSKA Marzena AZS-AWF Katowice 82 Sen SL 0.0 I
3 e 1 12.39 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL 0.0 II #
4 e 1 12.43 PURGAT Monika niest. Katowice # 90 U18 SL 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
5 e 1 12.46 PŁOSKONKA Wioleta MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U18 SL 0.0 II
6 e 1 12.59 JAKSA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U20 SL 0.0 II
7 e 1 12.62 MISIAK Aleksandra TS AKS Chorzów # 97 U12 SL 0.0 II
8 e 1 12.79 PIRÓG Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL 0.0 III
8 e 1 12.79 PIRÓG Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL 0.0 III
2 e 2 12.35 DOMAŃSKA Justyna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 88 U20 SL +0.2 II
3 e 2 12.40 KUCHARSKA Joanna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL +0.2 II
4 e 2 12.79 BUCZEK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL +0.2 III
5 e 2 12.86 JANICKA Marta LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 87 U20 WP +0.2 III
2 e 3 13.46 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U16 LB 0.0 IV
3 e 3 13.70 STRZELECKA Małgorzata BKL Bełchatów 90 U18 LD 0.0 IV
200 m K
1 e 1 25.52 FICK Ewelina TS AKS Chorzów # 86 U23 SL 0.0 II
3 e 1 26.22 SIWEK Oliwia RMKS Rybnik 90 U18 SL 0.0 II
4 e 1 26.25 JAKSA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U20 SL 0.0 II
6 e 1 26.39 DOMAŃSKA Justyna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 88 U20 SL 0.0 III
7 e 1 26.60 PIRÓG Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL 0.0 III
7 e 1 26.60 PIRÓG Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL 0.0 III
1 e 2 25.80 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL +0.3 II #
2 e 2 25.99 PURGAT Monika niest. Katowice # 90 U18 SL +0.3 II B.D. BEZ
3 e 2 26.22 PŁOSKONKA Wioleta MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U18 SL +0.3 II
5 e 2 26.94 CHAŁAS Magdalena AZS Łódź # 88 U20 LD +0.3 III
6 e 2 27.49 JANICKA Marta LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 87 U20 WP +0.3 IV
8 e 2 28.12 BUCZEK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 89 U18 SL +0.3 IV
1 e 3 26.41 KUCHARSKA Joanna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL 0.0 III
2 e 3 26.76 ZAŁÓG Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U20 SL 0.0 III
3 e 3 26.83 GÓRECKA Agnieszka KKL Kielce # 90 U18 SK 0.0 III #
6 e 3 27.78 KORNECKA Aleksandra GKS Piast Gliwice # 90 U18 SL 0.0 IV BIEDERMANN Roman # 3
3 e 4 28.28 STRZELECKA Małgorzata BKL Bełchatów 90 U18 LD +0.3 IV
6 e 4 29.81 KATANA Sylwia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 88 U20 SL +0.3 --
7 e 4 29.98 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U16 LD +0.3 V #
400 m K
1 e 1 55.55 JUROWSKA Barbara AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD I
2 e 1 57.06 WOLSKA Marzena AZS-AWF Katowice 82 Sen SL II
3 e 1 58.06 KINAST Paulina AZS Łódź 86 U23 LD II #
4 e 1 58.67 KOWALCZE Magdalena UKS-MOS Opole # 88 U20 OP II
5 e 1 59.64 BITNEROWICZ Bożena MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # 88 U20 SL III
6 e 1 59.94 SZEWCZYK Klaudia MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U18 SL III
7 e 1 60.94 SZEWCZYK Karolina MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U18 SL III
8 e 1 61.92 JAGIEŁA Patrycja MKS-MOS Katowice 87 U20 SL III
600 m K
1 e 1:41.33 NABIELEC Magdalena niest. Kraków # 91 U16 MA III B.D. # 3
2 e 1:44.51 FOJCIK Klaudia RMKS Rybnik 92 U16 SL IV
800 m K
2 s 2 2:25.02 SZENDERA Marcelina UKS Czwórka Żory # 91 U16 SL IV
2 e 1 2:10.29 SIEDLOK Matylda MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 88 U20 SL I
3 e 1 2:15.60 KUCZERA Sylwia AZS-AWF Katowice 83 Sen SL II
4 e 1 2:16.53 SZCZERBAK Klaudia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL II B.D. #
5 e 1 2:17.08 FAJ Anna TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL II B.D. 3
6 e 1 2:18.29 SZARUGA Małgorzata MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # 88 U20 SL III
8 e 1 2:19.50 SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U18 SL III
1 e 2 2:23.01 DURZYŃSKA Izabela MKS-MOSM Bytom 86 U23 SL III
5 e 2 2:27.68 GAŁĘZIOWSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL IV B.D. # BEZ
1500 m K
1 e 4:26.55 DEPTUŁA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów # 87 U20 SL I
2 e 4:40.65 PRZYBYŁA Beata AZS-AWF Katowice 83 Sen SL II #
3 e 4:46.67 BZDON Anna BKL Bełchatów 89 U18 LD III #
4 e 4:46.92 WNUK Ewa MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 89 U18 SL III
6 e 4:55.26 KULA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL III
7 e 4:57.44 WOCH Małgorzata BKL Bełchatów 88 U20 LD III
8 e 4:58.50 CZAPIGA Kornelia TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL IV
3000 m K
3 10:13.65 STANEK Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 U23 SL II
8 11:14.28 PIECHA Katarzyna KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 90 U18 SL IV
1 e 10:02.06 JARAWKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 86 U23 SL II B.D. 3
2 e 10:05.97 MICHALAK Sandra LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 87 U20 PD II KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/2320/11 2020
4 e 10:23.62 SUWAJ Aneta AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 U23 SL II MARMUR Stanisław Z/0731/11 2019 2
5 e 10:38.18 MĄDRZYCKA Paulina UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # 90 U18 LD III
6 e 10:38.37 MARKIEL Natalia UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 89 U18 MA III
7 e 11:00.59 KOSIŃSKA Iwona MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 87 U20 SL III
9 e 11:29.56 CEMBALA Izabela LUKS Zabrzeg 89 U18 SL IV
10 e 11:57.74 PODGÓRSKA Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 e 14.36 KAŁEK Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ +0.3 I
5 e 15.69 ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta AZS Łódź 90 U18 LD +0.3 II B.D. BEZ
6 e 17.32 PAWLOK Anna MKS-MOS Katowice 89 U18 SL +0.3 IV
100 m pł K
2 e 14.90 BARTUŚ Maja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U20 SL +0.3 II
3 e 15.29 KOŁACZ Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL +0.3 II #
4 e 15.38 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +0.3 II #
400 m pł K K
6 s 1 63.32 PATERAK Ilona MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 89 U18 SL II
1 e 1 57.80 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 U20 SL M #
2 e 1 58.00 MAZAN Sandra AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD M
3 e 1 61.15 PIETRZYK Katarzyna AZS Łódź 84 U23 LD I
4 e 1 61.42 KORNAS Anna AZS-AWF Katowice 84 U23 SL I
5 e 1 62.20 BARTUŚ Maja UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U20 SL I
7 e 1 64.50 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD II #
2 e 2 64.63 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U18 MA II #
3 e 2 68.75 WALCZAK Aleksandra AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD III
4 e 2 69.83 SAJDAK Natalia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 88 U20 SL IV #
6 e 2 79.74 GUZEK Weronika UKS Wyspiański Będzin 90 U18 SL --
2000 m prz K
1 e 6:51.72 DROBIEC Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL I
2 e 7:29.69 BOROWSKA Olga RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD II
3 e 7:31.44 SCHATTON Aleksandra MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 89 U18 SL III
Wzwyż K
1 e 1.65 OLECHOWSKA Barbara KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL II
2 e 1.50 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA IV #
3 e 1.50 FRĄCZKOWSKA Agata BKL Bełchatów 90 U18 LD IV
Tyczka K
  e 3.20 SZNYR Agata UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 88 U20 SL II
  e 3.20 KUGLARZ Katarzyna UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 88 U20 SL II
  e 3.20 WAWAK Marcelina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA II
  e 3.20 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U16 MA II #
5 e 3.00 HANDZLIK Paulina UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 87 U20 SL II
W dal K
1 4.90 ROKOSZ Kamila MOSM Tychy 94 U14 SL 0.0 IV
2 5.40 MADEJ Anna AZS Łódź 90 U18 LD +0.3 II B.D. # BEZ
1 e 5.82 KSIĄŻEK Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL +0.2 I #
3 e 5.33 OLECHOWSKA Barbara KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL 0.0 III
4 e 5.32 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL +0.2 III B.D. # 3
5 e 5.25 NABIELEC Joanna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 88 U20 SL 0.0 III
6 e 5.24 DOMAŃ Monika MOSM Tychy 89 U18 SL +0.2 III
7 e 5.11 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U20 MA 0.0 III #
Trójskok K
1 e 12.14 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U20 PM +0.1 I
2 e 11.78 FIDOS Angelika AZS Łódź 85 U23 LD 0.0 II
3 e 11.28 NABIELEC Joanna KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 88 U20 SL 0.0 III
4 e 11.26 STEFANIAK Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS 0.0 III
5 e 11.15 DUDA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL +0.1 III B.D. # 3
6 e 11.06 PODBIOŁ Danuta RMKS Rybnik 90 U18 SL 0.0 III
7 e 11.03 GDULSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL +0.1 III #
8 e 10.55 KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 86 U23 DS +0.1 --
Kula (3) K
1 e 10.77 PYRTEK Agnieszka TL ROW Rybnik # 92 U16 SL IV #
Kula (4) K
1 e 11.20 OWCZAREK Małgorzata RKS Łódź 89 U18 LD III #
2 e 10.79 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U16 SL III #
3 e 10.48 OGŁOSZKA Karolina RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD III
4 e 10.21 MARCZAK Patrycja TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL III #
6 e 9.66 DZIAMSKA Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U18 SL IV
7 e 9.61 KWIEK Angelika MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 89 U18 SL IV
Dysk (1) K
1 e 40.45 MISIARZ Ewelina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U18 SL II
2 e 40.30 KIERES Alina AZS-AWF Katowice 88 U20 SL II
3 e 36.84 MECH Paulina AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U18 SL III
4 e 31.53 SZKLAREK Paulina AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD IV #
5 e 31.30 STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 90 U18 SL IV
7 e 28.83 DUSZA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 U16 SL IV #
Oszczep (600) K
1 e 46.31 BYRSKA Iwona KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL I
2 e 37.89 GEMBARA Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL III #
3 e 34.60 FILIPIUK Mariola MOSM Tychy 87 U20 SL III
4 e 32.79 SIEKIERA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 90 U18 SL IV B.D. # 2
6 e 27.80 OGŁOSZKA Karolina RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD --
100 m M
2 s 1 10.97 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL +0.3 II #
5 s 2 11.45 TOTOŚ Filip niest. Katowice # 89 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 s 4 11.37 WRÓBEL Artur MOSM Tychy 89 U18 SL 0.0 III
1 e 1 10.91 PIKSA Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 U23 PM +0.3 II
1 e 1 11.88 OSZEK Paweł LKS Pszczyna 91 U16 SL 0.0 IV #
3 e 1 11.08 TRELIŃSKI Michał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL +0.3 II B.D. 2
4 e 1 11.08 KLIMA Jakub RKS Łódź # 87 U20 LD +0.3 II
5 e 1 11.09 LOCH Maciej niest. Katowice # 85 U23 SL +0.3 II
6 e 1 11.13 KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań # 86 U23 WP +0.3 II #
7 e 1 11.15 PŁONKA Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 86 U23 SL +0.3 II
8 e 1 11.29 ADAMUS Gabriel MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U18 SL +0.3 II
1 e 2 11.11 KORCZYŃSKI Michał AZS Łódź 83 Sen LD 0.0 II
2 e 2 11.19 JANIC Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL 0.0 II
3 e 2 11.31 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów # 83 Sen SL 0.0 III WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2020 BEZ
4 e 2 11.34 LOREK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 U23 SL 0.0 III
7 e 2 11.64 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów # 87 U20 LB 0.0 III
1 e 3 11.39 DREJ Maciej MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 86 U23 SL +0.3 III
2 e 3 11.41 GRUSZKA Łukasz MKS Budomark Mysłowice # 86 U23 SL +0.3 III
4 e 3 11.54 ŚLEDŹ Dominik MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL +0.3 III #
5 e 3 11.55 MYRTA Szymon niest. Katowice # 88 U20 SL +0.3 III #
1 e 4 11.10 KOWALSKI Konrad AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD 0.0 II
2 e 4 11.27 MRÓZ Michał MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 88 U20 SL +0.2 II
1 e 5 11.08 KLIMEK Damian SKS Start Łódź # 88 U20 LD 0.0 II #
2 e 5 11.63 POPCZYK Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL 0.0 III
200 m M
1 e 1 22.20 GOLUCH Robert AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 U20 SL +0.1 II #
2 e 1 22.48 KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań # 86 U23 WP +0.1 II #
3 e 1 22.77 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów # 87 U20 LB +0.1 II
4 e 1 22.97 NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz GKS Piast Gliwice # 88 U20 SL +0.1 III
5 e 1 23.05 MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 90 U18 OP +0.1 III #
7 e 1 23.46 MYRTA Szymon niest. Katowice # 88 U20 SL +0.1 III #
2 e 2 23.18 JANIC Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL +0.3 III
3 e 2 23.23 MRÓZ Michał MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 88 U20 SL +0.3 III
6 e 2 24.37 DRAPIEWSKI Maciej GUKS Byczyna 90 U18 OP +0.3 IV BUŚKO Przemysław
7 e 2 24.40 SKUPIEŃ Michał MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # 90 U18 SL +0.3 IV B.D.
1 e 3 22.66 KORCZYŃSKI Michał AZS Łódź 83 Sen LD +0.4 II
400 m M
1 e 1 47.56 ADAMCEWICZ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 87 U20 LB I
2 e 1 47.65 TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof SL Olimpia Poznań # 88 U20 WP I
3 e 1 48.34 PAPUGA Sebastian BKL Bełchatów # 85 U23 LD I #
4 e 1 48.62 DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 87 U20 SL II
5 e 1 48.81 DOBEK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ II
6 e 1 48.85 DUBAS Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 88 U20 LU II
7 e 1 49.11 WIELGUS Michał AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD II #
8 e 1 49.24 GOŚCINIAK Mateusz TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U20 WP II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/0664/11 2011 1
1 e 2 48.17 KARP Sławomir RKS Łódź # 82 Sen LD I
2 e 2 49.39 FAERBER Marcin TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 86 U23 SL II #
3 e 2 49.59 PORZĄDNY Sebastian AZS Łódź 88 U20 LD II B.D. 1
4 e 2 49.62 BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz niest. Katowice # 86 U23 SL II B.D. 3
5 e 2 49.75 ZAJĄC Hubert LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 87 U20 WP II
6 e 2 50.12 KOTYL Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 86 U23 SL II
7 e 2 50.51 KAMIŃSKI Szymon MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 88 U20 SL III B.D. # 3
2 e 3 51.58 KONDRACKI Wojciech LUKS Podium Kup # 90 U18 OP III B.D.
1 e 4 52.03 LAZAM Hani AZS Łódź 88 U20 LD III
3 e 4 55.93 KIJONKA Bartosz MKS Będzin 90 U18 SL -- B.D.
6 e 4 62.38 KĄDZIELA Tomasz KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 89 U18 SL --
600 m M
1 e 1:36.60 WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin MOSM Tychy 92 U16 SL V
800 m M
6 s 1 1:57.05 ŻYWEK Franciszek OKS Start Otwock 88 U20 MZ III
3 e 1 1:56.61 PAWLAK Daniel LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 88 U20 WP II
4 e 1 1:57.00 RUT Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice # 84 U23 SL II
6 e 1 1:57.07 GAŁĘCKI Dariusz UKS Hajduki Chorzów # 88 U20 SL III
8 e 1 1:58.56 MESYASZ Przemysław CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL III #
10 e 1 1:58.96 KUBAT Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL III #
1 e 2 1:55.08 BRATEK Mariusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 88 U20 SL II
1 e 2 1:58.63 KNOP Tomasz GKS Piast Gliwice # 86 U23 SL III
3 e 2 2:01.32 ZAJĄC Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice # 88 U20 SL III #
4 e 2 2:01.50 WOŹNIAK Grzegorz MKS-MOSM Bytom 87 U20 SL III
5 e 2 2:02.85 WERNER Konrad CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 90 U18 SL IV
6 e 2 2:04.51 BULA Jacek MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
1 e 3 2:02.07 PASTUCHA Karol LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 89 U18 WP IV
2 e 3 2:02.79 PŁONKA Wojciech KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 88 U20 SL IV
6 e 3 2:10.50 MACHULEC Dariusz niest. Katowice # 90 U18 SL -- B.D.
1000 m M
1 e 2:41.69 PĘKALSKI Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 91 U16 SL III B.D. BEZ
2 e 2:43.52 DURKALEC Paweł LUKS Zabrzeg 91 U16 SL IV
1500 m M
1 e 4:05.37 PAŚ Mariusz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 88 U20 LD III #
2 e 4:07.28 ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL III B.D. # 3
3 e 4:07.45 WYLĘŻEK Łukasz MKS-MOSM Bytom 86 U23 SL III
5 e 4:08.17 POPŁAWSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 86 U23 LD III
6 e 4:09.10 PAWLAK Marcin LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 89 U18 WP III
7 e 4:15.01 WITECKI Janusz RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD -- B.D. 3
8 e 4:15.81 PÓŁROLA Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ IV
9 e 4:16.18 JANICKI Maciej SKLA Słupsk 88 U20 PM IV
10 e 4:16.45 STACH Krystian LKS Kłos Olkusz # 85 U23 MA --
12 e 4:17.02 MACIASZCZYK Kamil BKL Bełchatów 89 U18 LD IV
13 e 4:19.40 GÓRALIK Mikołaj MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # 90 U18 SL IV #
14 e 4:19.80 JASKÓŁA Łukasz MKS-MOSM Bytom 88 U20 SL IV
3000 m M
1 e 8:32.99 LAKSA Dariusz WKB Meta Lubliniec # 84 U23 SL II B.D. Z/1626/11 2020 BEZ
2 e 8:35.02 KOSIŃSKI Robert MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 87 U20 SL II
3 e 8:47.21 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2967/11 2020 1
5 e 9:05.20 CZERWIŃSKI Robert KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # 89 U18 SL III #
6 e 9:06.24 JAROSZ Wojciech LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 90 U18 WP III
9 e 9:07.45 CZAPLA Piotr UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 90 U18 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/2436/11 2017 2
11 e 9:12.25 KOSSAKOWSKI Jakub UKS Lisy Zgierz # 89 U18 LD III
12 e 9:20.26 DORIGHI Wojciech KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 87 U20 SL IV
13 e 9:35.15 TRZECIAK Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL IV
14 e 9:36.57 KOS Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U18 MA IV #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 e 57.79 HOLEWIK Łukasz TS AKS Chorzów # 90 U18 SL III B.D. # BEZ
2 e 60.46 DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz RKS Łódź 90 U18 LD IV
3 e 63.05 KRUSZYŃSKI Aleksander AZS Łódź 90 U18 LD --
400 m pł M
1 e 1 53.11 KLONOWICZ Krzysztof AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD I #
2 e 1 54.61 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD II #
3 e 1 54.67 KAJTOCH Roman KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 U23 MA II
4 e 1 54.90 KUBOŃ Arkadiusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 86 U23 SL II #
5 e 1 58.04 STANEK Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 87 U20 SL III
1 e 2 55.93 SZTEKMILER Tomasz AZS Łódź 84 U23 LD II
2 e 2 57.61 GÓRALCZYK Daniel UKS Olimpia Zabrze # 88 U20 SL III
3 e 2 60.39 MARUNOWSKI Mateusz KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 88 U20 SL IV
2000 m prz M
3 6:22.87 JARCZOK Miłosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL III #
4 6:26.23 GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 89 U18 SL III B.D. # Z/1863/11 2020 3
1 e 6:05.19 KUDLA Daniel MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 87 U20 SL II
2 e 6:15.85 PAŃCZYK Rafał AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD III
5 e 6:26.50 SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # 90 U18 OP III
6 e 6:27.85 GRAF Henryk LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 89 U18 WP IV
7 e 6:32.17 REDZIAK Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 89 U18 SL IV
8 e 6:37.52 KUBARA Mateusz AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U18 SL IV
Wzwyż M
1 e 1.90 SEIDEL Dawid GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # 88 U20 SL III
2 e 1.90 WANDZEL Adrian MKS Żywiec 90 U18 SL III B.D. 3
3 e 1.85 MARCISZ Tomasz GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # 89 U18 SL III B.D.
Tyczka M
1 e 4.20 HEROK Jarosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA II #
2 e 4.00 PIERZGA Piotr UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 90 U18 SL II B.D.
3 e 3.80 FIRGANEK Artur UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 88 U20 SL III
4 e 3.60 KOPYCKI Jacek UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # 90 U18 SL III B.D.
W dal M
2 5.94 CZOLIJ Łukasz RMKS Rybnik 92 U16 SL +0.2 IV
6 6.50 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D. Z/2974/11 2020
1 e 6.36 SIWIEC OK. Adam LUKS Zabrzeg 91 U16 SL +0.1 III
1 e 7.30 KUSTRA Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS 0.0 I
2 e 7.27 DUDA Grzegorz RMKS Rybnik 88 U20 SL +0.2 I
3 e 6.94 RĄCZKA Przemysław MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 88 U20 SL 0.0 II
4 e 6.65 WOŹNIAK Adam AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD 0.0 III
5 e 6.58 SKOCZYLAS Krzysztof KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 89 U18 SL +0.1 III
8 e 6.22 FRUKACZ Piotr LKS Omega Kleszczów # 90 U18 LD +0.1 IV
11 e 5.98 KRAWIEC Dawid KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 90 U18 SL 0.0 IV
Trójskok M
5 11.93 KOPYCIOK Szymon MOSM Tychy 89 U18 SL 0.0 --
1 e 14.19 MAGOŃ Wojciech MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 85 U23 SL +0.2 III
2 e 13.28 NORAS Piotr SPLA Tychy # 90 U18 SL 0.0 III
Kula (4) M
1 e 15.61 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U16 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
Kula (5) M
1 e 14.92 ZIELEŹNIK Mateusz MKS Iskra Pszczyna # 89 U18 SL III
Kula (6) M
6 13.30 WIERNY Grzegorz MKS-MOSM Bytom 88 U20 SL III
1 e 17.68 HARATYK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U20 MA I
2 e 16.90 KUTEK Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 88 U20 SL I #
3 e 14.77 MAZUR Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U20 SL II
4 e 14.70 SZYMCZAK Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 87 U20 SL II
5 e 13.68 RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 88 U20 SL III
7 e 12.89 ŁYDEK Paweł MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 88 U20 SL IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 e 15.05 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 U23 SL I #
2 e 13.93 PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian AZS-AWF Katowice 86 U23 SL II
Dysk (1) M
1 e 53.14 MOCHEREK Dominik MCKiS Jaworzno # 91 U16 SL II BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/4086/11 2020 1
Dysk (1.5) M
1 e 43.40 GRELA Arkadiusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL III #
2 e 42.21 ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 89 U18 SL III
3 e 39.30 JANKOWSKI Rafał AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD III #
4 e 38.72 WIĘCH Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 90 U18 SL IV
7 e 34.62 PIEKUT Bartłomiej AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD --
8 e 25.48 HORODYŃSKI Bartosz MKS-MOSM Bytom 90 U18 SL --
Dysk (1.75) M
4 44.86 CZAJA Benjamin RMKS Rybnik 87 U20 SL II
1 e 52.31 WACŁAWIK Radosław AZS-AWF Katowice 87 U20 SL I
2 e 45.63 KUTEK Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 88 U20 SL II #
3 e 45.06 SZYMCZAK Krzysztof KS Energetyk Jaworzno # 87 U20 SL II
5 e 38.76 WIĘCŁAW Bogumił LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 87 U20 WP III
6 e 36.78 RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 88 U20 SL IV
Dysk (2) M
1 e 43.87 KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Katowice 85 U23 SL II
2 e 31.16 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne # 85 U23 SL -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.6096711158752 sekund