Łódź 07 - 08.10.2006
200 m K
1 w 1 26.33 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +1.4 III # 769
1 w 2 26.57 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź # 90 U18 LD +1.4 III 748
800 m K
1 w 2 2:29.69 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD -- # 697
100 m pł MŁ K
1 w 17.43 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 91 U16 LD +1.1 V B.D. BEZ 0
2 w 17.47 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U16 LD +1.1 V # 0
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 w 15.59 KRAJEWSKA Joanna RKS Łódź # 90 U18 LD +1.5 II 765
100 m pł K
1 w 14.90 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +1.5 II # 855
Wzwyż K
3 1.48 SZYMANIAK Izabela UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 93 U14 LD IV
1 w 1 1.57 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD III # 701
Tyczka K
1 2.60 LAR Agnieszka SKS Start Łódź # 93 U14 LD IV WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # Z/0102/11 2011 3
W dal K
1 5.52 SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna AZS Łódź 83 Sen LD +0.2 II
2 5.13 DOMIZA Joanna RKS Łódź # 89 U18 LD +5.9 III
3 4.98 ZINSER Kinga MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U16 LD +3.0 IV #
4 4.97 WAWILIN Martyna ŁKS Łódź 92 U16 LD +1.5 IV
1 w 1 5.08 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 91 U16 LD +1.4 IV B.D. BEZ 581
2 w 1 4.82 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin # 92 U16 ZP +2.0 IV SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M 511
3 w 1 5.24 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD +1.0 III # 626
Trójskok K
1 11.02 SKALSKA Jagoda AZS Łódź 88 U20 LD +2.7 III
Kula (4) K
1 w 1 7.29 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD -- # 354
1 w 2 11.69 OWCZAREK Małgorzata RKS Łódź 89 U18 LD III # 641
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.68 KUBIŃSKA Marta AZS Łódź 87 U20 LD III
2 29.65 KAPUSTA Żaneta UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 93 U14 LD V
1 w 1 23.18 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD -- # 348
1 w 2 31.61 OWCZAREK Małgorzata RKS Łódź 89 U18 LD IV # 507
2 w 2 25.18 GAWROŃSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ -- 386
3 w 2 24.18 BOCZEK Ewelina UKS Jedynka Łowicz # 91 U16 LD -- 367
5-bój K
1 2:57.5 MOJSIEJ Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 91 U16 LD -- B.D. BEZ
2 2:24.3 MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina RKS Łódź 91 U16 LD -- #
7-bój J MŁ K
1 3622 OWCZAREK Małgorzata RKS Łódź 89 U18 LD IV #
2 3050 GAWROŃSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ --
3 2669 BOCZEK Ewelina UKS Jedynka Łowicz # 91 U16 LD --
7-bój K
1 4350 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 86 U23 LD II #
100 m M
1 w 1 11.23 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ -0.4 II 810
1 w 3 11.41 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U18 LD +2.0 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1 771
200 m M
1 s 1 23.15 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U18 LD +1.6 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
2 s 1 24.12 RONEK Damian RKS Łódź 92 U16 LD +1.6 IV
400 m M
1 50.84 KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Rafał RKS Łódź 89 U18 LD III
2 51.51 WISŁA Robert KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U18 MZ III
2 w 2 54.47 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV 620
1500 m M
4 w 5:12.95 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ -- 487
2000 m M
1 5:57.95 WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM II B.D. # BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 15.44 MUCHA Michał SKS Start Łódź # 89 U18 LD +1.4 III
1 15.93 KUDŁA Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD +0.4 IV B.D.
2 15.66 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U18 LD +1.4 III MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
1 w 1 15.06 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ +0.1 III 842
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 w 16.21 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD +1.5 III # 709
Wzwyż M
1 w 1.92 MISZKIEWICZ Kacper UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD III 731
2 w 1.92 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ III 731
Tyczka M
1 2.30 KUDŁA Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD -- B.D.
1 w 3.50 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U16 MZ IV 482
2 w 3.00 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ -- 357
3 w 2.80 POPŁAWSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 86 U23 LD -- 309
4 w 2.60 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ -- 264
5 w 2.50 MISZKIEWICZ Kacper UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD -- 242
6 w 2.20 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD -- # 179
7 w 2.10 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U16 MZ -- RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3 159
W dal M
1 6.63 JAŚCZAK Artur AZS Łódź 91 U16 LD +1.7 III B.D. 3
1 7.13 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U18 MZ +0.3 II GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
2 6.62 JAŚCZAK Artur AZS Łódź 91 U16 LD +0.3 III B.D. 3
4 6.05 ORKISZ Paweł SKS Start Łódź # 91 U16 LD +0.2 IV
1 w 6.49 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ +0.3 III 695
Trójskok M
1 14.52 DULA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U18 MZ +3.4 II GRABOLUS Marek BEZ
2 13.62 JAŚCZAK Artur AZS Łódź 91 U16 LD +1.5 III B.D. 3
3 12.36 MIJAS Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U18 MZ +2.0 --
Kula (4) M
1 14.07 ROBASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 91 U16 LD III
2 12.09 KARASIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 92 U16 LD V
Kula (5) M
1 15.25 JANICKI Kacper AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD II
1 w 13.26 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV 683
Dysk (1) M
1 41.73 KARASIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 92 U16 LD III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 42.80 JANKOWSKI Rafał AZS Łódź 89 U18 LD III #
1 w 35.64 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV 577
Oszczep (700) M
1 53.68 KRĘPLEWSKI Damian MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # 89 U18 LD III #
2 46.11 MELA Przemysław MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # 91 U16 LD IV #
3 45.69 KUDŁA Krystian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD IV B.D.
1 w 48.06 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV 560
2 w 47.66 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ IV 554
Oszczep (800) M
1 65.66 JANIAK Krzysztof AZS Łódź 85 U23 LD I
8-bój MŁ M
1 26.42 GRABOWSKI Łukasz RKS Łódź 92 U16 LD --
10-bój J MŁ M
1 6349 KRZESZEWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ II
2 5172 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U16 MZ IV
3 4839 MISZKIEWICZ Kacper UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # 89 U18 LD IV
4 4189 ŚWISTAK Michał RKS Łódź 90 U18 LD --
5 4073 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
6 3995 MITURA Tomasz UKS Kusy Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
7 3592 AKINYEYE Patryk RKS Łódź 90 U18 LD --
8 3213 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U16 MZ V RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3
10-bój JUN M
1 49.40 CHMIELEWSKI Artur RKS Łódź 88 U20 LD -- #
10-bój M
1 4469 POPŁAWSKI Piotr AZS Łódź 86 U23 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3989789485931 sekund