Kraków 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.57 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.60 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.63 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.91 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.12 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.15 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.60 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.98 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.45 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.56 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.60 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.61 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 13.77 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.03 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.74 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.95 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.98 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 14.12 | MUZYK Ewelina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 14.13 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 14.15 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 14.75 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 13.71 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 14.18 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 14.42 | BIEDA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.46 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 14.55 | KIRSTEIN Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 13.48 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 13.93 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 14.15 | SZCZUREK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 14.42 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 14.73 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 5 | 20.70 | GRZYWA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 14.12 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 14.77 | BRAŚ Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 15.21 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 13.30 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 13.94 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 13.95 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 7 | 14.36 | WOLAŃSKA Sandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 7 | 14.52 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 13.97 | SROKA Oktawia | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.52 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.89 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.09 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.54 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.79 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.89 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.98 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.24 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.18 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.81 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.12 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 28.14 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.59 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.64 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 30.28 | BABRAL Mirela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 28.38 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 28.54 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 28.92 | ROŻEN Ewa | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 28.98 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 29.52 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 30.03 | GAJEK Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 30.51 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 27.99 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 28.47 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 28.47 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 28.60 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 29.23 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 29.42 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 29.85 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 29.94 | BIAŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 29.05 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 29.79 | SROKA Oktawia | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 29.86 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 30.71 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 31.13 | SZOPA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 31.38 | BRAŚ Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 27.13 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 29.09 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7 | 30.28 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 7 | 30.63 | PROFIC Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 29.79 | ZIMNA Ewa | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8 | 30.44 | LAMPART Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8 | 31.44 | MARZEC Iwona | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 8 | 31.55 | PULCHNY Renata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.13 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.62 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.21 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.73 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.57 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 68.18 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.73 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.73 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:23.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:24.57 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:25.70 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:27.26 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:30.22 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:30.04 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:34.25 | GALICA Mariola | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:38.54 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:41.24 | DUDA Katarzyna | UKS Korzeniowski.pl Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:47.61 | PADŁO Agnieszka | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
f | 1.25 | PROFIC Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1.40 | RADWAN Iwona | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
f | 1.40 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
f | 1.40 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
f | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.55 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.35 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 27.81 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 27.74 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 27.23 | BANASIK Agata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 25.50 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.58 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.80 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.01 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.10 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.81 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.89 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.02 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.16 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.18 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.90 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.19 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 12.28 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 12.30 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 12.31 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 12.39 | ŻUREK Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 12.63 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 12.10 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 12.24 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 12.32 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 12.36 | LURANC Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 12.53 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 13.92 | KUĆ Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 12.82 | DUBIEL Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 12.97 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 13.02 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 12.13 | CUDEJKO Kamil | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 12.15 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 13.03 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 13.10 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 13.58 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 13.45 | KLĘCZAR Maciej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 7 | 14.31 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.65 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.67 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.29 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.56 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.57 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.85 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.87 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.40 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.04 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.29 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.66 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 24.87 | ŻUREK Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.96 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 23.22 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 23.37 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 24.19 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 24.30 | CUDEJKO Kamil | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 24.54 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 24.57 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 24.62 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 25.60 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 25.89 | KUĆ Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 25.72 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 25.87 | ZIARNO Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 26.92 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 27.03 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 27.65 | HYLA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 23.95 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 24.70 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 25.57 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 25.03 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 27.44 | OPYRCHAŁ Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 24.28 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7 | 28.61 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.45 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.82 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.96 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.73 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.95 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.60 | FIRLIT Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.78 | PASTUSZAK Karol | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.67 | GURBA Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 61.71 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:55.98 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.86 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.82 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.54 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.02 | JEDYNAK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.08 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:18.89 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:08.30 | GURAK Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:08.94 | FILAWSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:12.84 | STALMACH Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:15.35 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:18.79 | KNAPIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:18.87 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:20.45 | KULIG Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:59.44 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:06.31 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:07.31 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:10.11 | WIETECKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/10382/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:11.06 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:12.67 | SOCHA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:15.44 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:28.54 | STANGRYCIUK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:37.10 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:11.47 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:24.70 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:27.57 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:36.79 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:57.05 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:14.18 | GĘBARA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:42.45 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.05 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.80 | KOLASA Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.28 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 42.38 | GIL Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 33.06 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.49 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 34.69 | TRZASKA Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.24 | BOŁOZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 37.55 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 29.53 | KLOCEK Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 27.54 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0005970001221 sekund |