Wrocław 06 - 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.85 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.72 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.81 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.87 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.92 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.52 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.98 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.03 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.11 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.20 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.34 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.46 | KĘPA Izabela | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.81 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.45 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.97 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.05 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.38 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.10 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.59 | ¦RODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.65 | BORAK Mercedes | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.77 | CHACHAJ Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.42 | NOWAK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.43 | KOMAN Amanda | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.46 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.53 | PA¬DZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.72 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.77 | KIERCZAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.11 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.44 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.85 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.87 | WASZKIEWICZ Lidia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.91 | UBOGA Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.12 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.18 | BANASZAK Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 14.68 | LAMPART Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.92 | GALISZEWSKA Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.98 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.37 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.69 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.98 | MISIOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 15.43 | NOWOGRODZKA Krystyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.51 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 13.68 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 13.77 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.01 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.23 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 14.30 | PARZONKA Monika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 13.20 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.29 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 15.37 | RESZEL Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 15.66 | PYPEĆ Natalia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 13.00 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.13 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.69 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 27.69 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.54 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.07 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.33 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.72 | ¦WITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.08 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.69 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.93 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.95 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.46 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.99 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.50 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.04 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.21 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.28 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.26 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 27.32 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 29.00 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.79 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.59 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.88 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.81 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.07 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 29.53 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 29.78 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 28.26 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 27.91 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 28.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 28.12 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 29.03 | KIERCZAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 28.39 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 4 | 29.04 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 29.23 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 29.68 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 27.90 | PA¬DZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.66 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.90 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 41.27 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 41.47 | DˇBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 41.51 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.59 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 41.88 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 40.36 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 42.75 | ŁADOŃSKA Agata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 43.20 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 45.42 | BORAK Mercedes | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 42.53 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 43.55 | ¦RODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 44.37 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 44.54 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 44.70 | PORĘBA Katarzyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 45.77 | JANKOWIAK Martyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 43.43 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 43.61 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 45.45 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.39 | BANASZAK Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 48.52 | SKOTNY Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 41.98 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 43.94 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 53.05 | PŁUCIENNIK Paulina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 55.02 | RESZEL Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 44.68 | KOMAN Amanda | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 45.35 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 46.23 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Martyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 47.32 | NOWAK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 49.02 | LAMPART Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 45.15 | WASZKIEWICZ Lidia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 45.20 | CHACHAJ Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 45.74 | DYLA Patrycja | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 47.30 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 49.17 | PAŁCZYŃSKA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 44.01 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 44.26 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 46.41 | STAROŃ Jagoda | LKS Polkowice | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 48.71 | PARZONKA Monika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 44.99 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 46.52 | TURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 48.12 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 53.83 | NARBUTOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:37.83 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.98 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:41.50 | BRYGIDA Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:43.37 | JANIA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:43.74 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:44.47 | KOGUT Agata | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:45.48 | PYTLIK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:45.65 | MROZKOWIAK Joanna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:45.70 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS ¦widnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:52.87 | WALCZAK Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:55.69 | ZˇBEK Agnieszka | LKS Wojsławice | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:38.58 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:46.23 | NIERADKA Judyta | GLKS ¦widnica | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:47.95 | WILCZAK Marzena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:51.01 | KU¦ Katarzyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:57.08 | HALAMA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:01.22 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:07.08 | PIˇDŁO Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:46.55 | SZCZYGIEŁ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:49.13 | SKRZYDLEWSKA Kamila | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:56.71 | KRAWCZUN Paulina | MUKS Legnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:57.71 | KAZIMIERCZUK Maria | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:58.42 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 2:03.82 | WACH Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:11.56 | GOLIAT Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:30.73 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:31.63 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:36.78 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:38.54 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:39.63 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:40.15 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:42.72 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:42.80 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:44.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2:51.32 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2:55.90 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:57.59 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:55.15 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3:00.07 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3:28.57 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3:30.25 | SKOTNY Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10:37.85 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10:38.52 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10:39.38 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10:40.93 | SOBCZYK Barbara | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10:50.29 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11:00.66 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11:11.38 | WOLANIK Justyna | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11:29.90 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.02 | PIECHOTA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.89 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.71 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.08 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.81 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.01 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.98 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.87 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.35 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.70 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 17.70 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.89 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.20 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.13 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 17.67 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.41 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.46 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.77 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.57 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.82 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.78 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.86 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.39 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.72 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.80 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.61 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 74.45 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.94 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 67.93 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 69.06 | ANIOŁ Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 70.27 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.62 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.59 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.56 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.53 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.45 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.53 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.44 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.45 | KLIMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.44 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.41 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.38 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.35 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 1.32 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.30 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.00 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.10 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.19 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.04 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.17 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.03 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.12 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.00 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.05 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.93 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.96 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.89 | GIL Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.90 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.85 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.77 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.61 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.63 | SĘDZIKOWSKA Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.61 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.63 | PA¬DZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.60 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.38 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.43 | KRYSTKOWIAK Marta | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4.37 | DZIUBECKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4.28 | TURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4.26 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 4.09 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 4.07 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.95 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.92 | ZARZECZNA Iwona | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.83 | PYPEĆ Natalia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.82 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.81 | JĘCZKOWSKA Jolanta | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.97 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.41 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.86 | KOZAK Sara | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.16 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.15 | PRZYBYŁ Jagoda | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10.73 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.73 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.39 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.03 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.44 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.89 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.34 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.79 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.16 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.73 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.08 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.92 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.20 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.04 | KAROLCZYK Estera | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.93 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.63 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.34 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.55 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.99 | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 7.30 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 7.69 | ZAKRĘT Zuzanna | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 6.61 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.48 | CIE¦LIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.01 | FA¦CISZEWSKA Agnieszka | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.05 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.77 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.30 | KAROLCZYK Estera | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.86 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22.00 | ZARZECZNA Iwona | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 18.53 | JĘCZKOWSKA Jolanta | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31.80 | CIE¦LIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 32.81 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.51 | BRY¦ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.32 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 44.62 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.11 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 31.79 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 32.80 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.34 | MORTA Angelika | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.31 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.74 | OLCZAK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.85 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 30.54 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.43 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.32 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.02 | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.24 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 22.16 | KSZTOŃ Malwina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 26.60 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 20.23 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 25.82 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 24.27 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 19.10 | ZAKRĘT Zuzanna | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 23.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 33.54 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | 544 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 32.90 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 532 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.53 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 487 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 29.28 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | 463 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 29.12 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | 460 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4099 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4093 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3859 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3826 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3781 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3672 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3571 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3450 | KONEFAŁ Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2699 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | w | 2493 | GERWATOWSKA Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4408 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4325 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3891 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.85 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.98 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.39 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.03 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.47 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.08 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.32 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.52 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.55 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.60 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.65 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.60 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.70 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.24 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.08 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.14 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.29 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.07 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.48 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.64 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.20 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | FRˇSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.75 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.25 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.58 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.67 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.70 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.81 | WI¦NIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.21 | SMULSKI Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.07 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.85 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.94 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.38 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.90 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.27 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.40 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł | ¦widnicka Grupa Biegowa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/7693/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.38 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.42 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.35 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.57 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.88 | SZYMONIAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.88 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.90 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.96 | MˇKA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.99 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.48 | MITIS Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.55 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.63 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.74 | TĘSIOROWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.89 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.97 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 12.19 | NOWIK Bartosz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.97 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.00 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.03 | BRY¦ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 12.42 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.84 | GREF Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.03 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.28 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.33 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.37 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.41 | WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 12.66 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 12.71 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.00 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.24 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.28 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.38 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.45 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 12.49 | MˇDZIK Marek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 8 | 12.62 | DUBIEŃSKI Mariusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.16 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.02 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.11 | PAWŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 12.44 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.55 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 11.64 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 12.18 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 12.50 | SZUMARSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 12.73 | PILECKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 12.65 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 12.73 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 13.25 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 13.44 | SKRZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 13.70 | KOCZOROWSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 12.47 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 12 | 12.50 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 12.69 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 13.00 | LARA Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 13.17 | PIˇTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 13.66 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 12 | 13.71 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 13.80 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 11.82 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 12.45 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 12.53 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 12.63 | MIKUŁKO Szymon | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.07 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.20 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.03 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.13 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.43 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 24.32 | OPALSKI Marek | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.25 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.36 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł | ¦widnicka Grupa Biegowa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/7693/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.61 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.12 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.21 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.21 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | BU¦KO Przemysław | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.36 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.67 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.71 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.88 | WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.23 | KONDRAT Mateusz | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.83 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.27 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 27.66 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.07 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 28.17 | KOCZOROWSKI Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 29.52 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 35.91 | GˇGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 40.77 | STEC Kamil | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 34.11 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 34.49 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 34.53 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 35.10 | ZAJˇC Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 35.67 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.26 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 36.54 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 35.16 | RASZEWSKI Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 35.77 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 35.90 | MITIS Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 36.57 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 37.36 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 37.92 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 35.58 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 36.99 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 37.78 | MISIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 37.83 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 38.47 | BRY¦ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 35.03 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 36.59 | GREF Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.10 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.49 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 38.88 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.23 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 36.28 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 37.17 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 37.63 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 38.64 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 39.83 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 36.85 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 37.90 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 38.11 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 38.16 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 38.60 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 38.99 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 40.01 | SZUSTAK Łukasz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 40.36 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 7 | 40.87 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 41.57 | MIKUŁKO Szymon | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 35.41 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 35.44 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 36.81 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 40.05 | DUBIEŃSKI Mariusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 40.20 | ŁˇK Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 41.34 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 41.71 | LARA Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 38.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 40.28 | CHOMA Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 40.71 | MˇDZIK Marek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 41.10 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 42.20 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | LLKS Bielawianka # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 38.03 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 42.10 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 44.22 | SKRZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 44.71 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.60 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.88 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.16 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.57 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.88 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 56.64 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.17 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.23 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 55.67 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.28 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.37 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 62.25 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.33 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.03 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.25 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.52 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 52.72 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 55.12 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.36 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 56.01 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 56.66 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 61.22 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 54.66 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 60.33 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 66.15 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
w | 54.14 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | 634 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 49.62 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | 832 | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:21.31 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:25.40 | ROSIAK Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:27.10 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:27.66 | PASTUCHA Karol | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:29.62 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:30.26 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1:36.43 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1:37.25 | STANIÓW Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:32.27 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:32.81 | GAŁKA Michał | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:33.12 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:33.23 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:34.65 | GOŁDYN Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:35.24 | RÓJ Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 1:38.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 1:41.31 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:30.16 | PERTKIEWICZ Paweł | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:31.68 | MROZEK Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:33.54 | PETECKI Oskar | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:35.25 | RÓJ Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:35.94 | SULIMA Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:36.10 | GAWEŁ Tomasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | e | 3 | 1:53.70 | KIKUT Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:31.29 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:35.13 | DOMACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:32.29 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:34.32 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:36.43 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:36.77 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:37.15 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:38.06 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:41.48 | BALICKI Paweł | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:41.86 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:42.29 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:30.34 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:38.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:40.80 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:41.17 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:41.41 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:44.99 | HOŁOWNIA Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:55.23 | KAJMOWICZ Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:45.81 | FRˇCKOWIAK Daniel | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:49.09 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:50.33 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:54.40 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 3:05.64 | STACHYRA Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 2:40.57 | RZECZKOWSKI Marek | GLKS ¦widnica | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 2:40.63 | MIKOŁAJEK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:53.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 3:01.82 | BARAN Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 3:11.69 | GAŁˇZKA Emil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 4 | 3:19.62 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4 | 3:25.18 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4 | 3:26.99 | GADOMSKI Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:29.75 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:47.24 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:50.43 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:51.24 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:53.32 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:53.74 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4:56.10 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:59.13 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5:00.92 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5:02.51 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5:05.75 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 5:10.96 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 5:12.43 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 5:15.30 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 5:17.10 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 5:26.13 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 5:47.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 6:03.62 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 6:04.92 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 6:34.37 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 8:54.92 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8:51.69 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8:53.47 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8:59.65 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9:01.57 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9:01.98 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9:09.76 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9:16.93 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9:19.73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 9:26.44 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 9:27.71 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 9:32.73 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 9:37.27 | ROZKOSZ Bartosz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 9:48.13 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 9:53.24 | KRAWIEC Tomasz | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 9:58.19 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 10:43.25 | HAJTKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Wołów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.22 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.63 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.98 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.13 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.25 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.94 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.28 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.87 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.41 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.85 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 19.20 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 19.58 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 20.40 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.97 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 853 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.35 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 808 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.79 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 757 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.70 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 18.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.58 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 901 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.67 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | 890 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.35 | BURDYNA Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 694 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.39 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 803 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.55 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 672 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.67 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 770 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.75 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 761 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 16.03 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | 729 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 16.20 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 710 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.02 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.69 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 19.50 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.98 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | 852 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.52 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | 788 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.94 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 740 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.03 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 729 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.20 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | 710 | |||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.52 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.29 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.06 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 90.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.73 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.49 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.80 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.92 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.92 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.89 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.89 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.86 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.83 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.77 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.71 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.68 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.56 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.80 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.77 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.80 | ROZTOCZYŃSKI Miłosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.71 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.70 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.59 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.65 | SZUMARSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.59 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.60 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.59 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.53 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 1.47 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 1.35 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | 731 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.89 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | 705 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.00 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.70 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.60 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.20 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.70 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.00 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.20 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.10 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.50 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2.80 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.00 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.60 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.60 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 2.60 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 2.60 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 2.20 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | 673 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.00 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 617 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3.90 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | 590 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.64 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.51 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.36 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.31 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.13 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.09 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.99 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.77 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.24 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.90 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.96 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.47 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.86 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.40 | FRˇSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.62 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.38 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.55 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.21 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.25 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.87 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.62 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.18 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.14 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6.06 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 6.01 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.96 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5.92 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.92 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 5.68 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 5.48 | STRECKER Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 5.30 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 5.27 | PILECKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 5.13 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 5.05 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 4.97 | SZUSTAK Łukasz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 4.69 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 5.81 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 5.77 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 5.64 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 5.50 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 5.43 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 5.39 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 3 | 5.24 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 3 | 4.54 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
w | 5.78 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | 540 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.41 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 677 | |||||||||
4 | w | 6.35 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 664 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.39 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.15 | CUDYK Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.78 | SZTACHERA Stefan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.41 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.73 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.61 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.21 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.37 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.89 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.09 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.68 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.85 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.65 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.92 | KOPAŁA Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.96 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.78 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 10.35 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 9.79 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 8.93 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 8.31 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.10 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.95 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.99 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.84 | POŁEĆ Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.68 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.69 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.41 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.41 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.83 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 841 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 14.07 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | 733 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.88 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.72 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.86 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.71 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.68 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | III | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.48 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.22 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.21 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.11 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.94 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.93 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.40 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.09 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 33.68 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 41.61 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.88 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 39.54 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.07 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.12 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 31.63 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 35.48 | MARCZAK Nikodem | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 31.38 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 34.64 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 33.18 | KUS Mateusz | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 28.64 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 30.95 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 23.20 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 28.30 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 22.70 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 15.66 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.12 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.22 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.26 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 43.98 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 35.51 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 41.04 | WIĘCŁAW Bogumił | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 34.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 40.08 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 27.45 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 20.78 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 17.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 42.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 715 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 41.14 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | 688 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.50 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.68 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.05 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 44.08 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 33.75 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 44.05 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.24 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 41.81 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.34 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 41.33 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.71 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 40.01 | SZOMA Stefan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 35.89 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.99 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.94 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 54.49 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 46.74 | PAŁGAN Marcin | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 46.48 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.77 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.53 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.98 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.02 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.57 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.45 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.73 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.48 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.32 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.44 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.46 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.33 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.74 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.50 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.42 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.07 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 52.52 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.72 | GÓRSKI Karol | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.72 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 49.07 | BIELEWICZ Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 47.02 | ANCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 46.88 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 46.39 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 42.58 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 39.73 | GAŁĘZOWSKI Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 38.33 | WAWRZYSZYN Dawid | GLKS Stare Bogaczowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 32.91 | POKORSKI Piotr | MUKS Legnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.90 | BANDAREK Roger | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1983 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.43 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.89 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.47 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.91 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.19 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.79 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.56 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.47 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.29 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.57 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 38.61 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 38.03 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 28.54 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.16 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | KOLSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5440 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4652 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 3384 | FRˇSZCZAK Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6305 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5905 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5490 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5350 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5291 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4485 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4408 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4065 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3058 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 2671 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7056 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6744 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6576 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5436 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5297 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5262 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5165 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3901 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7199 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6490 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6064 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5724 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5470 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4127 | JANIK Paweł | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 0 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.629772901535 sekund |