Częstochowa 03.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.86 | OLEARCZYK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.15 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.67 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.96 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.77 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.72 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.11 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.12 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.22 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.78 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:56.79 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:57.35 | KALARUS Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.89 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.65 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:05.83 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:06.30 | KOZAR Olga | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:18.52 | PEPEL Katarzyna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.56 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.19 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:14.48 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:23.11 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:34.61 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:37.37 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:47.10 | PODGÓRSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:14.32 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:29.88 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:04.29 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.21 | OLEARCZYK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | DOMAŃ Monika | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.05 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.00 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.11 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.93 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.03 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.73 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.48 | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ # | 1980 | Sen | LD | -1.5 | III | KOTELNICKI Mariusz # | Z/1149/16 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.96 | KONIECZNY Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.47 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.40 | KUROWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.44 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.53 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.51 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.75 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.69 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.92 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.16 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.21 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.72 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.29 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.59 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.60 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.64 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.46 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.95 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.82 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.21 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 35.44 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 43.15 | WYSPIAŃSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.30 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.03 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.17 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.87 | WOJTALA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.66 | BŁASIK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:28.84 | SOBCZAK Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.72 | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ # | 1980 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz # | Z/1149/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:31.83 | KOCOT Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.02 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.07 | MICHALIK Krzysztof | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.28 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.54 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.61 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.73 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.81 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.48 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:37.14 | RUT Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:42.39 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:44.12 | WOŁCZYK Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:43.69 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:33.36 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.66 | RˇCZKA Przemysław | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.38 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.30 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70470285415649 sekund |