Wrocław 03 - 04.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.06 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.44 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.58 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.66 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.01 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.87 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.46 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.54 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.60 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.64 | ¦WIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.73 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.00 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.16 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.66 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.19 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.32 | RYCHLEWICZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.35 | GŁODOWICZ Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.42 | LITWIŃSKA Ewelina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.67 | NOWACZYK Agnieszka | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.49 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.63 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.16 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.27 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.38 | GŁODOWICZ Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.43 | RYCHLEWICZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.66 | ¦WIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.02 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.52 | LITWIŃSKA Ewelina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.65 | NOWACZYK Agnieszka | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.37 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.74 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.38 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.98 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.88 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.87 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.29 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.14 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.19 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.64 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.31 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.83 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.41 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 28.62 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.52 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.63 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 26.53 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.61 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 28.41 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.79 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 28.60 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.84 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 29.02 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.91 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 29.40 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 27.73 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 29.60 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 32.02 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.34 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 28.74 | WASZKIEWICZ Lidia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 29.85 | NOWAK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.13 | PA¬DZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.31 | ZIMOLONG Nikola | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.57 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.55 | SUPEŁ Anna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.73 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.75 | DˇBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.93 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.17 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.73 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.21 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.57 | BRYGIDA Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 63.11 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.87 | STACHOWIAK Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.37 | RE¦LIŃSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:17.02 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:32.91 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:21.91 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:36.58 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2:23.36 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:38.74 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:25.94 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:39.40 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:29.40 | WO¬NICZKA Kinga | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2:39.76 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:29.93 | KAŁWIŃSKA Paulina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:42.94 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:30.64 | SCHMITCHEN Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2:47.64 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2:31.70 | KOGUT Agata | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2:49.58 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 2:51.16 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3:15.14 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:49.11 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:48.09 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5:00.71 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:30.13 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:52.63 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:18.11 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | PODLE¦NY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | 10:28.33 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:41.37 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 10:37.63 | SOWA Paulina | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10:48.93 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 11:00.91 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 12:07.03 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12:09.49 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.14 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.21 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.18 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.75 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.38 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.17 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.73 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.33 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.39 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.32 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.93 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.31 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 17.30 | FRˇCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 17.30 | FRˇCKOWIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 17.79 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.63 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.25 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.43 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 19.33 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.97 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.70 | ¦WIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.91 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.34 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.35 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.44 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.54 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.70 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.90 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.14 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.48 | HUDZIAK Agata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.12 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 66.13 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 68.00 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 65.63 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 66.96 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 68.98 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5:39.58 | GARWOL Sara | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:40.41 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 5:24.83 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5:27.33 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5:37.95 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5:38.37 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 5:52.87 | WALCZAK Ewelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 6:20.29 | BARTKOWIAK Dorota | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.59 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1.50 | KLIMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1.56 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1.56 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1.56 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.47 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 1.44 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.44 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1.44 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1.35 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 1.29 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 1.26 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 1.20 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3.20 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.08 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.60 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.45 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.84 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5.06 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5.76 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4.89 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5.12 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4.83 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5.04 | TUTAK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4.57 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 4.54 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4.51 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4.47 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4.46 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 4.36 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4.23 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4.20 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 4.04 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.65 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.19 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.18 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 9.67 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11.36 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 9.18 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 9.13 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8.25 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 11.01 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7.72 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10.17 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 7.62 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 9.88 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 7.50 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 9.08 | KLASKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 7.48 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 8.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 7.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 7.16 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
11 | e | 6.69 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 5.71 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.50 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.65 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 36.55 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 30.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 27.23 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 23.89 | SIKORSKA Ewa | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 22.66 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 20.11 | KLASKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.56 | CIECIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 42.31 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.67 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 33.24 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 38.77 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 30.87 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 35.54 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 24.40 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 34.59 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 24.39 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 24.29 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 29.26 | TRZASKA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 23.74 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 23.67 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 23.27 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 19.88 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 18.33 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4030 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3740 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3839 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3862 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3702 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3712 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3365 | ZAPOTOCZNA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2888 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
9 | e | 3143 | BARTKO Joanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 2965 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 2306 | MALINOWSKA Joanna | GLKS ¦widnica | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 2388 | TRZNADEL Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 11.14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
1 | B | 11.38 | LESICZKA Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | A | 11.21 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 11.42 | MˇKA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | A | 11.33 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | A | 11.35 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.74 | PLUTA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.80 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.07 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.16 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.29 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.23 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.04 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.29 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.33 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.57 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.17 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.72 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.25 | SZCZEPANIAK Hubert | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.50 | MˇKA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.94 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.51 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.18 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.68 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.34 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.70 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.48 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.74 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.74 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.50 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.95 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.38 | SZYPLIK Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.85 | KOSTKA Filip | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.26 | PYTEL Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.44 | BORZYMOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.66 | BERHAUSEN Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.06 | MISIURA Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.19 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.56 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.76 | BERHAUSEN Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.58 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.61 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.61 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.61 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.66 | KOSTKA Filip | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.89 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | w | 12.16 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 620 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.50 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.81 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.99 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.30 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.22 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Masters | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.93 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.57 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.29 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.57 | GˇGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.66 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.13 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.14 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.20 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.15 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.53 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.69 | KOSTKA Filip | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.76 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.67 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.01 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.55 | PYTEL Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.23 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.23 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.30 | MˇKA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.23 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.51 | GRZYBOWSKI Witold | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.80 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 24.80 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 24.92 | PRZYGOCKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 24.92 | PRZYGOCKI Patryk | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.67 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.73 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.56 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.85 | HUDZIAK Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.39 | ¦WIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.68 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.15 | ZAJˇC Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.85 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.38 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.79 | GˇGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.61 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.31 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.61 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.67 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.83 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.95 | GREF Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.01 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.27 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.88 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.69 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.25 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.14 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.46 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 55.97 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.74 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.32 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.96 | PASTUCHA Karol | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.00 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.06 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 59.34 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.55 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.02 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.02 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 54.63 | BRY¦ Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 57.04 | KORDUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 57.15 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 515 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.58 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.90 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.00 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:56.69 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.75 | TRZˇSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:58.83 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:58.94 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:59.48 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:01.07 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:01.49 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:01.67 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:02.35 | CICHOŃ Łukasz | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:02.77 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:03.34 | KURA¦ Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:04.03 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:05.67 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:06.28 | PASTUCHA Karol | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:07.10 | HOŁOWNIA Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:08.04 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:08.43 | STANIÓW Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:08.72 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:06.70 | SZCZʦNIEWSKI Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:47.45 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4:07.20 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4:50.76 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4:09.10 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 4:56.24 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4:13.68 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4:57.38 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4:18.90 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5:25.18 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4:20.66 | KONOPACKI Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5:26.86 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5:35.60 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4:33.30 | KRUK Paweł | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 5:42.60 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 5:59.16 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4:49.14 | KOCAJ Adrian | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 4:49.14 | KOCAJ Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:49.52 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:24.24 | KIEŁBASA Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8:53.78 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9:09.24 | HERMANOWSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 9:12.62 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | e | 9:18.02 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9:21.62 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 9:33.82 | BARTOSIK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.34 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.39 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.79 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.03 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.87 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.33 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.95 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.78 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.17 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.50 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.95 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.06 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.67 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.99 | BˇK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.08 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.06 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.33 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.34 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.28 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.57 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.69 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.20 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.13 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.02 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.08 | BˇK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.78 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 758 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.89 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 442 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.81 | SKARBIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.25 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.77 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.55 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.66 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.09 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.75 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.86 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.28 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.16 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.14 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.15 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60.43 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.73 | KUBIAK Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.35 | SZAŁAŃSKI Emilian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.13 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 61.29 | MACHUNIK Kacper | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 61.82 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.26 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 56.49 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 58.81 | MISIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:00.42 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:11.97 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:17.67 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:46.88 | ROZKOSZ Bartosz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 6:03.65 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6:08.51 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 6:14.59 | GLANC Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6:19.69 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 6:28.01 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 6:29.30 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6:31.47 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 6:34.06 | RAJCA Michał | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/2768/22 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | e | 6:36.53 | PIETRUCIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 6:39.09 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | e | 6:53.36 | BURA Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | e | 7:14.44 | SULIMA Krzysztof | niest. Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.02 | ŁˇCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.99 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.93 | KAMIONKA Bartosz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.99 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.03 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1.85 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1.96 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1.82 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1.76 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1.85 | GO¦CINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1.73 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.85 | ROZTOCZYŃSKI Miłosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1.64 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1.80 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.64 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.80 | STEFANEK Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1.61 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1.80 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1.61 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1.80 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1.50 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 1.75 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 1.75 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.55 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1 | e | 3.80 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4.40 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2.00 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3.40 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3.30 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3.30 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2.70 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2.50 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2.50 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 2.40 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 2.20 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 2.00 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.20 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 7.58 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.81 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6.53 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6.81 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6.12 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6.47 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5.96 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5.91 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6.34 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5.86 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6.24 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 6.10 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 5.73 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 5.68 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 5.68 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 5.72 | PIˇTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 5.50 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 5.22 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | w | 5.73 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | -- | 529 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12.66 | IZBICKI Adrian | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 14.32 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.53 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.18 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.70 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12.54 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12.51 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12.41 | PIˇTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12.34 | GO¦CINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 12.33 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 12.07 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.87 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 16.67 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13.54 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 16.63 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 13.13 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14.24 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 12.12 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 13.80 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 12.06 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 13.73 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | e | 11.83 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13.28 | KOPAŁA Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 11.82 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 10.93 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 10.41 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 10.20 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 10.22 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | 499 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.08 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.56 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.10 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 29.18 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 40.96 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 56.97 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 36.61 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 44.15 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 33.93 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 43.03 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 33.70 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 41.58 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 32.81 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 41.15 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 31.51 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 40.92 | CHUDZIAK Bartłomiej | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 30.75 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 40.09 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 30.35 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 39.35 | DZIOBA Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 29.66 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 37.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 34.54 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | e | 30.90 | MRUKOWICZ Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.34 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.78 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.90 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 47.45 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.05 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
4 | 44.65 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.89 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 55.11 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 49.37 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.09 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.27 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 52.95 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.17 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.67 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 47.29 | MAJKRZAK Łukasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 34.51 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 54.59 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 51.14 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 57.98 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 49.04 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 55.16 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 47.87 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 55.12 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 47.74 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 51.33 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 39.87 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 38.85 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 44.14 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 37.05 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 36.54 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.38 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.02 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.88 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.63 | PAJˇK Marcin | MLKS Rakowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 4324 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 6688 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5532 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5633 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5468 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5054 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5161 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 5329 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 4860 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | e | 4847 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 3740 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.999095916748 sekund |