Paryż FRA 26.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11.65 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 52.27 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:16.85 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13.87 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10:40.47 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.87 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4.25 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.40 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18.18 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 73.78 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10.38 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 46.55 | DˇBROWSKI Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:48.47 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 14.02 | ¦CIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:25.45 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 8:25.45 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2.15 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7.65 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19.91 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 79.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30403590202332 sekund |