Kozienice 23.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.63 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.72 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.97 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.54 | MACHNIO Angelika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.01 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
2 | 4.90 | LUDEW Angelika | UKS Rekord Szydłowiec # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.66 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.58 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.99 | ¦WINIARSKA Paulina | UKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.53 | PODSIADŁA Agata | UKS Rekord Szydłowiec # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.94 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.17 | MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.43 | WUJCIUK Angelika | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.32 | POKORSKA Angeika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.88 | TOMKOWSKA Olga | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.42 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 25.40 | WIEJAK Marlena | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.94 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.72 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +9.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 22.99 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:31.60 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.54 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:35.44 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.97 | ŻARŁOK Kamil | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.37 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.78 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.69 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.34 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.96 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.73 | WASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1993 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.89 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.03 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.00 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.41 | SOBCZAK Janusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.81 | KAPUSTA Arkadiusz | UKS Jedlińsk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.52 | KA¬MIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.43932104110718 sekund |