Spała 04.02.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.52 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.88 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.15 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.75 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.91 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.95 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.18 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.18 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.52 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.69 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 7.75 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.90 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.09 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.76 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.21 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.32 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.58 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.00 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.62 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.09 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.90 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.94 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.33 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.45 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.82 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.06 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.09 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.28 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.70 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:46.08 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:46.78 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:48.05 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:54.64 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 2:57.97 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3:04.26 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.84 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.24 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.35 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.66 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.85 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.18 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.25 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.91 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.68 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.64 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.14 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.96 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.79 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.62 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.37 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.31 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.31 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.89 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.80 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.43 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | |||||||||||
13 | 4.21 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.25 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.98 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.81 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.04 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.22 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.36 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.78 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.12 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.17 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.28 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.00 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.00 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.15 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.22 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.31 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.58 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1979 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.84 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.10 | PASZCZUK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.16 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.84 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.92 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 6.93 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.54 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.76 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.95 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.76 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.03 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 6.76 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 6.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 6.97 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.19 | PASZCZUK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.01 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | A= | 7.07 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A= | 7.07 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.29 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.44 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.66 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.64 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.03 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.26 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.98 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.29 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.71 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.89 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.77 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.08 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.82 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.25 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.44 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.73 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.84 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:53.85 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1:53.89 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:54.75 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:56.89 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:57.06 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:59.31 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2:06.47 | OSIECKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.81 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.21 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.56 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.77 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.78 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.91 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.92 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.99 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 7.74 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.30 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.34 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.72 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 8.77 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.82 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.28 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.77 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.31 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.30 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.27 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.66 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.42 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.30 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 13.64 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.09 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.21 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.01 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.85 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.37 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.16 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2997329235077 sekund |