Spała 13.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.28 | DURLIK Sylwia | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.27 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.45 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.37 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.38 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.94 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.56 | SALWA Izabela | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.60 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.07 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:40.34 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:59.26 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.79 | DURZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:50.73 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:01.88 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:03.40 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.63 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:07.38 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:08.40 | DURZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3:11.35 | KRYSTA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:14.43 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3:14.64 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:18.94 | TATOMIR Alicja | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1993 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:19.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:18.80 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:26.65 | KALARUS Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | FRˇCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | OLEK Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.70 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.59 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.09 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.95 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.05 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.87 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:11.95 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 15:14.28 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:15.60 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 15:21.03 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.59 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.67 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.51 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.59 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.49 | KURA¦ Jarosław | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.54 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.70 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.25 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.60 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.59 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.07 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.71 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.33 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.69 | SOBESKI Kamil | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.57 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.93 | TYMKÓW Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1981 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:49.95 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.25 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.07 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:49.85 | BIAŁY Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:52.31 | KRUEGER Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:29.31 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:29.75 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:30.09 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:33.65 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:37.89 | KURYLAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:32.91 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KO¦CIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 4.20 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 4.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 4.00 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.40 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.49 | KAŁUZIAK Jacek | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.33 | RˇCZKA Przemysław | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.28 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 6.23 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.82 | SMOLIK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.69 | GÓRNICZ Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.61950397491455 sekund |