Warszawa 07 - 08.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.19 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.23 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 8.29 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.87 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.97 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.93 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.30 | KOSATKA Joanna | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.90 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.90 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.92 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.59 | PACHOCKA Anna | niest. Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.73 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.28 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.81 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.21 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 43.86 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 44.33 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 24 | 45.13 | DRÓZD Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.51 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.72 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.72 | MIˇSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.68 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.74 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.41 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:03.81 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:09.34 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:05.71 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:05.82 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:08.15 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:09.26 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:12.02 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:35.45 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.53 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.32 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.35 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.09 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.38 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.42 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.53 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.13 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.27 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.34 | KRÓL Renata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.67 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.81 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.29 | KˇKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.20 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.19 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.13 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.08 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.90 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | 4.90 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.70 | JÓ¬WIAK Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.70 | KLONOWSKA Angelika | MKS Pułtusk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.08 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.66 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.57 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.44 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.21 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.27 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 11.14 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.70 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.18 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.99 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.29 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.02 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.84 | GAJDECKA Arleta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.63 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.51 | HUDZIK Olga | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.28 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.50 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.59 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.91 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 6.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.27 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.17 | GRACZYK Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.35 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.91 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:21.99 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.85 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.8 r | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.2 r | ŻMUDA Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.8 r | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.3 r | MUĆKA Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:34.43 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.66 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:39.76 | KARA¦ Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:40.70 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:40.81 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:39.66 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 2:51.05 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:01.94 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.28 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.52 | GRZYBOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.98 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | C | 9.60 | MICKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | = | 1.65 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.70 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
20 | 1.65 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | = | 3.20 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.07 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.86 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.78 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.74 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.51 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6.32 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.30 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.23 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.59 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.46 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.35 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92071390151978 sekund |