Zielona Góra 24.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.25 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.70 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.06 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.39 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:54.28 | KUJAWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:54.62 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13:26.28 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.93 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.83 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:18.16 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:49.96 | KAPELAŃCZYK Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | MARCHLEWSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.52 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | TROJANOWSKA Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.49 | DAJCZAK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.25 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.05 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.72 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.14 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.83 | STECEWICZ Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.46 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.13 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.41 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.64 | SZEWCZYŃSKI Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.42 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.98 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.29 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:12.12 | JANOWSKI Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:16.69 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.30 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.66 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.74 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.16 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.78 | ZARĘBSKI Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.80 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.36 | SYKAŁA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.77 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.74 | WOLIŃSKI Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.31 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:27.24 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:45.63 | GONDKO Wojciech | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.95 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.92 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.89 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.90 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.77 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.17 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.72 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.11 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.36 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.11 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.15 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55182003974915 sekund |