Biała Podlaska 02.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.71 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.84 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.26 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.40 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.67 | SMALEJ Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.91 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.43 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.55 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.67 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.75 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.95 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -0.5 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.22 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.46 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.63 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.02 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.08 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.16 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.31 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.32 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.68 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.10 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -4.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.72 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.07 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.27 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.47 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -4.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.37 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.50 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.84 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.16 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.19 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.52 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.67 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.74 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.10 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.13 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -2.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.45 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.96 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.59 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.06 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.48 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.50 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.26 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.95 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.16 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.65 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.71 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.75 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.15 | KINAST Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.39 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.51 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.37 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.02 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.60 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:19.49 | KRUPSKA Edyta | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.72 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.77 | JASIŃSKA Irmina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:28.97 | JÓŹWIK Maja | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:31.18 | ABRAMOWICZ Marta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.07 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.90 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.60 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:09.11 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:09.31 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:11.18 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:12.98 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:16.20 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:16.51 | ŻUK Żanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:19.54 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:20.99 | ZAPAŁA Emilia | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:23.79 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:19.52 | GRUCA Dorota | KS Agros Zamość # | 1970 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:39.74 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:46.87 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:05.55 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:18.09 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:25.96 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | RAZ Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1916/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:30.82 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:33.91 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:00.58 | KUTA Krystyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1967 | Masters | KP | II | KUTA Kazimierz KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0527/13 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:13.16 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.37 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -3.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.73 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.80 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.87 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.53 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.01 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.51 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.41 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.50 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.54 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.23 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.41 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.61 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.17 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.87 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.99 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.22 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.23 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.71 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.42 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.85 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.94 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.97 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 63.96 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:21.33 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:23.88 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:54.83 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:04.79 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:29.43 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1985 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | 10:45.90 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.74 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.74 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.74 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.74 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.19 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.88 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.68 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 5.40 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.02 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.17 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||||
12.19 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||||
12.89 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||||||
13.11 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.24 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.63 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +3.2 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.24 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +2.9 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.95 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +6.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.32 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.24 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 11.84 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.73 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.51 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | 11.28 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.10 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.00 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.79 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.35 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.65 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.37 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.37 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.74 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.58 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.13 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.78 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.69 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.31 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.41 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.26 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.03 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.84 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.77 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.33 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.92 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.10 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.27 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.61 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.08 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.40 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 48.30 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.86 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 44.00 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | 65.49 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 58.53 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.85 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.45 | KACZMAREK Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.24 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.18 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.30 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.85 | GOZDEK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:44.75 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24:09.06 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:24.14 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:29.50 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25:32.68 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:25.22 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.91 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.18 | WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.06 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.33 | FURMAN Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.19 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.8 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.43 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.37 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.52 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.39 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.45 | ROSZKOWSKI Leszek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.57 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.98 | STAWICKI Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | -- | TOTT Bartłomiej | Z/1638/18 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.23 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.02 | MIŃKO Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.46 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.14 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.51 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.28 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.65 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.31 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.48 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.25 | SZEWCZYK Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.51 | BREŚ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.82 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.82 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.91 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.02 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.12 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.29 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.94 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 19.57 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.63 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.68 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.69 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 10.75 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 10.82 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 10.86 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 10.98 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.44 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.48 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.65 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.41 | HODUN Dawid | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.06 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.14 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.27 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -2.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.51 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.58 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -5.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.59 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -5.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.63 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -5.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.64 | BUJNOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | -5.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.91 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -5.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.44 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -4.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.78 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -4.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.81 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -4.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.85 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -4.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.06 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -4.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.12 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 22.24 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -4.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.65 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.67 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.76 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 21.81 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 21.96 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.08 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 22.22 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.56 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -4.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.29 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -4.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.49 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -4.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.61 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -4.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.66 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -4.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.96 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.43 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.54 | PUŹNIAK Robert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.85 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.53 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.79 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.41 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.15 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.18 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.33 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.32 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.23 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.61 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.66 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.46 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.47 | KOŚCIUK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.95 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 50.99 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.60 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.78 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.97 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.53 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.10 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 50.23 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.06 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.72 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.14 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 47.36 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 47.45 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 47.47 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 48.64 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:48.44 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.96 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.38 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.67 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.77 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.48 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.07 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.31 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.30 | SILUK Sławomir | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.60 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | KANDEFER Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.68 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.01 | ZAREMBA Piotr | MULKS Terespol | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.68 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:56.05 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:08.13 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.04 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.66 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.69 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.74 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.30 | GARYCKI Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:45.72 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:51.09 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:52.59 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:56.85 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:57.07 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:57.30 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:02.06 | MANIKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:02.64 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:04.41 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:05.21 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:07.21 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:11.53 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:43.45 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | II | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:50.36 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:53.98 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:25.38 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:49.69 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:00.00 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.09 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.17 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.46 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.95 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.95 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.32 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.57 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.66 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.70 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.37 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.78 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.79 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.28 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.41 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.41 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.79 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.20 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.21 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.55 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.37 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.62 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:59.29 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:00.47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:01.28 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:08.49 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:16.39 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:19.55 | DZIARMAGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:21.78 | OBARSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | 9:32.89 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.27 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.90 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7.13 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||||
7.46 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||||
7.63 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.79 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 7.69 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.67 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.52 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.46 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 7.26 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.24 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.19 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 7.14 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | 6.92 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | 6.59 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.02 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | I | |||||||||||||
15.30 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.96 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.59 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.75 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 15.74 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.35 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.03 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.97 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | 14.92 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | 14.32 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.12 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 13.51 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.94 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.75 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.21 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.67 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.38 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.80 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.22 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.14 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.01 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.00 | PERŻYŁO Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1961 | Masters | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.79 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.50 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.45 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.40 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.22 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.54 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14.41 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 13.65 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 13.31 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 12.73 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 12.47 | KUSKOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.92 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.77 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.82 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.34 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.86 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.91 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.59 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.43 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.76 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.41 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.81 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 49.04 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.47 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.93 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.74 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.15 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.38 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.41 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.88 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.19 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.55 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.40 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 70.61 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.52 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.02 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.83 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.62 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.10 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1981 | Sen | LU | III | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:55.89 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:53.36 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:57.89 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21:04.63 | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:41.64 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21:48.76 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22:07.04 | SMOLAREK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22:39.45 | BORODIJUK Tomasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 19:48.16 | MARKOW Ilja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0545220375061 sekund |