Bielsko-Biała 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.53 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.75 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.56 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.71 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.60 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.13 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.16 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.64 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.69 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.72 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 25.24 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.45 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 758 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.62 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.63 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.19 | GAWRON Elżbieta | MKS Żywiec | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.34 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 56.99 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.80 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.95 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.17 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.71 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.41 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.45 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.57 | TODA Paulina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5:13.86 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 5:25.47 | CABAN Anna | LUKS Konopiska | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:42.16 | STERKOWICZ Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:35.44 | KULA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:35.66 | KAMIŃSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:42.40 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:44.47 | PRZEPIÓRA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:48.52 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:14.89 | KŁUSEK Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11:19.08 | WI¦NIEWSKA Beata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 11:37.03 | KRYSTA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.50 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.05 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.58 | MUSIOŁ Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 16.00 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 714 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.86 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.91 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 16.42 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.47 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 64.62 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.54 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.77 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.26 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.75 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 66.39 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 66.95 | KOPEĆ Angelika | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 67.27 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 67.76 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:41.87 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:59.50 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 7:05.78 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:20.17 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:18.06 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:29.55 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:26.87 | CHWASTEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:50.92 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.52 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.52 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.32 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.32 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.32 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.32 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.32 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.52 | PNIOK Lidia | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.52 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.47 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.36 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.56 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.52 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.95 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.81 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.85 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.55 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.41 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.50 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.40 | CHMIELEWSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.70 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.26 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.44 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.86 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.60 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.14 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.72 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.92 | PAJEK Martyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.64 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.55 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.95 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.42 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.76 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.09 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.10 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.00 | SENYK Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.23 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.90 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.94 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.64 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.75 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.79 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2134 | JĘDRYSIK Bożena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów # | 1993 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1744 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3969 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1715 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:34.06 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29:34.67 | MICHALSKA Milena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.26 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.34 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.50 | BORKOWSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.14 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.27 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.36 | BORKOWSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.39 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.16 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.85 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.09 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.89 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | III | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.34 | TOTO¦ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.92 | BORKOWSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.99 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.98 | WEBER Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.04 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.90 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.29 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.08 | BOTWINA Grzegorz | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.57 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 48.93 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.15 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.76 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.11 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 720 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.54 | GÓRALIK Mikołaj | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.22 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.67 | JANICKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.93 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.02 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.85 | MISIAK Błażej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.94 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.99 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.73 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | V | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.03 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:00.83 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:01.82 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 4:09.11 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:34.91 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:50.82 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:53.49 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 8:53.60 | CIE¦LAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:56.33 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:18.27 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15:19.00 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:58.21 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 16:28.85 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 17.42 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 581 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.73 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | II | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||
3 | f | 14.99 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 16.31 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.47 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 794 | |||||||||
2 | w | 15.55 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | 784 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.54 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 673 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.29 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.59 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.77 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.44 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.92 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.82 | ADAMÓW Damian | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.04 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.39 | GÓRALCZYK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.12 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.60 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:22.09 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:25.89 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:29.87 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:38.44 | KARLIK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:18.08 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 9:53.33 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:58.54 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:09.14 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 10:59.10 | REDZIAK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.32 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.75 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 7.70 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.52 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.20 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.35 | SIWIEC Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.02 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.33 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.63 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.57 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.16 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 12.88 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.97 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.28 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.27 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.97 | JANOSZ Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.86 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 14.26 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.50 | HRYNIEWIECKI Tymoteusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.52 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.76 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.64 | RACZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.59 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.13 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.13 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.45 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.68 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.49 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.14 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.03 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.71 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.33 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.91 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.73 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.54 | MROZEK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.53 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.75 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.02 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.96 | BANA¦ Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.58 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3739 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4857 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4316 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4315 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2553 | MAZUR Damian | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51:03.75 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52:38.62 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 55:46.50 | NABIAŁEK Michał | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6770870685577 sekund |