Łódź 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 12.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 12.50 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.20 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.29 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.44 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.75 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.19 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.13 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.80 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.56 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
1 | 58.67 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.33 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.67 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.99 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.82 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.56 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5:50.35 | POTRZESZCZ Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:28.16 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:45.49 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:49.33 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:58.74 | GRZELEWSKA Justyna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.15 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.42 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.91 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | 854 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.34 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 65.15 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.74 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 67.62 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:08.16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:16.00 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:51.31 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.62 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | 759 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.46 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.25 | SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.41 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | 674 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.23 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9.93 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.67 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.56 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.25 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.31 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.42 | KARDACKA Inez | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.97 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.32 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.00 | RYCHLIK Emilia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.25 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.08 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
1 | 37.08 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3225 | BOCZEK Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3531 | KRUCIŃSKA Karolina | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3691 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 3923 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4439 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.42 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.07 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.46 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.49 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.41 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.35 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.42 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 11.46 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 11.39 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | 776 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.77 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.87 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.16 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 21.68 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.09 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.62 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.85 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.04 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.88 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.99 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.81 | PABICH Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 49.04 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.76 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.06 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 50.37 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.86 | BERNACKI Krystian | MSZS Piotrków Trybunalski # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.72 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:59.02 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.77 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:10.25 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 3:59.76 | OBARSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:47.88 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:51.50 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.22 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 778 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.71 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | 655 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.93 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.19 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.24 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.31 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.18 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.89 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.89 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.36 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.72 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 16.06 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.17 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | -0.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.20 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.22 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 62.63 | KULECZKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 62.97 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.39 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.50 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.14 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 55.41 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.48 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.53 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.51 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7:14.31 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KUŹNIAK Piotr | STS Rozwój Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.89 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 705 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 6.80 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.33 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.76 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.51 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | 700 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.35 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.62 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.16 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.18 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | 739 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.37 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.09 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.16 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.55 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.45 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.60 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.98 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.99 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.73 | GŁOWINKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.23 | RACHWALSKI Szymon | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.54 | KSIĄŻCZYK Mateusz | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.09 | JABŁOŃSKI Rafał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.50 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.07 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.53 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.19 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.05 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.96 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.29 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.42 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.05 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 60.19 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | 741 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.50 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.87 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5025 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4730 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4352 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2480361461639 sekund |