Olsztyn 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.2 r | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.4 r | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.7 r | SĘK Milena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.19 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.83 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.83 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.80 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.11 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.43 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.59 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.03 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.63 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.35 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.74 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.32 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.07 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.43 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:17.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.76 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:18.91 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.86 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:43.86 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:00.20 | HOFMAN Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:03.58 | IWAŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 5:05.20 | BUCHHOLC Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:10.37 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10:10.92 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:01.67 | ŚPIEWAK Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:21.03 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:27.83 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 16.79 | PODGÓRSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.06 | BASIS Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.90 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 68.51 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.74 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:58.39 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:17.53 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:36.67 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:49.92 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.55 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.31 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.74 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.72 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.06 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.82 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.27 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.21 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.70 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.30 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.11 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.88 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.20 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.10 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.56 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.24 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.65 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.86 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.23 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.90 | MYCZKOWSKA Patrycja | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:50.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31:31.39 | PIWOWARCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.40 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | MACIĄG Cyprian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.39 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.41 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.07 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.57 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.13 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.48 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.59 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.55 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.59 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.79 | KOROZIŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.57 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.18 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.84 | GORZKA Mateusz | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.89 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.37 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.20 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.92 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.57 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1:51.72 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:51.99 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:52.45 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1:53.63 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.65 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.14 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.08 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:07.28 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:09.42 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:09.79 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:12.88 | LIPOWSKI Mateusz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.62 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.70 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.35 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.69 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.69 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.99 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:14.50 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:26.05 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:59.04 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.36 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.96 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.80 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.57 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.32 | CHORĄŻEWICZ Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.46 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.90 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.95 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 12.68 | KOMOROWSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.30 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.12 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.97 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.31 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.83 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.06 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.46 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.91 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 39.00 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.61 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 49.64 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0641419887543 sekund |