Zamość 16 - 17.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.04 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.57 | RAK Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.60 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.69 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -3.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.73 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -3.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.91 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.02 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.13 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.08 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.29 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.47 | CIEŚLAK Magdalena | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.43 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.54 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.97 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.00 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.09 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.66 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.69 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -3.5 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.24 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -4.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.80 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.56 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -4.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.07 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -3.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.27 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.67 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -4.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -2.8 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.65 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -4.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.79 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -4.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.88 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -4.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.90 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -4.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.75 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.15 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -4.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.90 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.16 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -4.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.91 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.31 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -4.4 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.06 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.13 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.59 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.18 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.09 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.80 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.10 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.82 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.44 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.38 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.71 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.95 | ŚRODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.33 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.49 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.75 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.84 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.86 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.37 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.23 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.66 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.15 | ŻUK Marzena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +2.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.10 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.48 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.76 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.69 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.17 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.48 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.45 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.92 | ŻUK Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.93 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.35 | POTRZESZCZ Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.10 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.39 | SZLACHTA Justyna | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.65 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 63.70 | ŚWIĄTEK Marta | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.21 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 60.70 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.51 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 63.67 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 58.76 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 59.12 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 59.73 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 56.65 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 57.42 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 58.86 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 59.26 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 59.46 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.69 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.95 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.02 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:15.37 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.36 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.96 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:18.75 | MARTYNIAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.62 | JUREK Marta | LKS Mniszków | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.74 | POTRZESZCZ Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.45 | ŚRODOŃ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:17.42 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:18.18 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:19.46 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.87 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.08 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:27.72 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.89 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:41.14 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:41.74 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:42.67 | ŻUK Żanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.57 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:49.89 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:48.06 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:50.71 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:48.59 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:51.59 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:48.61 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:54.58 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:55.37 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:59.57 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:56.47 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:00.18 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:00.80 | OGÓREK Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 5:05.68 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 4:58.13 | HOFMAN Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:44.98 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:45.85 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:58.68 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:22.10 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10:34.14 | KRUPSKA Edyta | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 10:44.48 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 11:20.41 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 10:13.62 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:21.64 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:21.89 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 10:22.21 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 10:37.94 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.48 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.18 | GROSZEK Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.84 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.47 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.28 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.03 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.34 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -3.1 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.40 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.44 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.66 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.73 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -3.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 17.19 | SOBOTKIEWICZ Karolina | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.52 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.50 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.90 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.91 | OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.82 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.45 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.17 | RAK Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 75.34 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.69 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.42 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.74 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.77 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.04 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.14 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.07 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.71 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ORLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.24 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.41 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.88 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.22 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.09 | ORLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.94 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.73 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.83 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.57 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.36 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.18 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.94 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.49 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.92 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.15 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.01 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.83 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.08 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | 11.37 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.65 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.62 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.50 | BOŻYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.37 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.30 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.80 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.62 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.69 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.23 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.82 | BOŻYK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.46 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.16 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.49 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.39 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.09 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.08 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.07 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.56 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.78 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.55 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.41 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.35 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.32 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.00 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.85 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.09 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:36.00 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27:24.00 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:54.00 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28:45.00 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29:30.00 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.14 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -4.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.36 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.66 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.78 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.84 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.00 | STAWECKI Piotr | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.23 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -4.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.42 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.48 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.57 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.59 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.74 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -4.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.78 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.88 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.21 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -2.1 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.41 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -5.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.58 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -5.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.27 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -5.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.32 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.74 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -5.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.36 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -5.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.81 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -5.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.91 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -5.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11.07 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -1.6 | II | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.91 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.38 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.97 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.62 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.14 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.45 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.91 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.90 | JACYNO Oskar | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.82 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.99 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.59 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.68 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.52 | STAWECKI Piotr | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.88 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.95 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.98 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.02 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.08 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.33 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.53 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.56 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.88 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.47 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.98 | MUSZAK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.31 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.18 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.79 | SZORNAK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.79 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.13 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.54 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.59 | POPŁAWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.83 | JACYNO Oskar | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.97 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.32 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.14 | FAJFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.02 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.55 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.75 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.42 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.09 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.23 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.04 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.10 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.31 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 51.39 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.30 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.79 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.50 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.45 | KRUPA Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.68 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.05 | MUSZAK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.19 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.93 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.66 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.93 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.38 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.49 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.74 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.23 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.09 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.50 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.31 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.81 | SOBIEGRAJ Krzysztof | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.25 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.60 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:57.68 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:10.55 | BÓL Krzysztof | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.57 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.15 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.58 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:57.28 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:59.67 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:04.16 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.53 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.55 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:01.51 | KRUPA Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:01.64 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.61 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.23 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:02.81 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.96 | IRLA Arkadiusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:02.84 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.15 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.85 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:09.02 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:09.31 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:29.14 | MACHULEC Dariusz | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:58.58 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:59.03 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:00.24 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:01.66 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:02.29 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:05.56 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:09.54 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:21.21 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:54.30 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:03.38 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:09.08 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:21.39 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:24.97 | SZYMANIAK Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek # | , Z/11430/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:26.94 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:31.05 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:35.22 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | 10:11.04 | MIROSŁAWSKI Michał | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:29.81 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:30.35 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:31.30 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:32.12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:36.62 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:53.77 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15:58.26 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:04.91 | SKŁADANOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:08.46 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:46.75 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.83 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.00 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.80 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -2.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.04 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -3.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.04 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -3.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.11 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.15 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.50 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.64 | ŚNITKO Grzegorz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 16.94 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -3.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.91 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.99 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -3.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.59 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.92 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.28 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.36 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.57 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.07 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.21 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.02 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.35 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.08 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.06 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.16 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.40 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.24 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.85 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.03 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.51 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.03 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.10 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:53.65 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:14.74 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:19.90 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:59.97 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:01.02 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:20.53 | ZGNILEC Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:03.61 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:24.87 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:08.14 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:25.60 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:15.57 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:28.18 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:18.00 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:36.28 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:28.96 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:46.19 | BÓL Krzysztof | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:42.51 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:55.93 | LIPOWSKI Mateusz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 5:58.16 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:20.12 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 6:21.98 | GOLA Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:40.57 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.92 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MARĆ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SMARKUSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | GÓRNIEWICZ Paweł | UKB Szubin | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.88 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.26 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.88 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.96 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.80 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.88 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.72 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.06 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | LUKS Orneta # | 1991 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.71 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.49 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.87 | SIWIEC Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.28 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.82 | KOCHAN Przemysław | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.55 | PAZIEWSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.29 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.50 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.96 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.30 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.28 | PAZIEWSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13.11 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.43 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.69 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.20 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.48 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.92 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.54 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.54 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.38 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.12 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.08 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.70 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.23 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.29 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.69 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.68 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.55 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.95 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.42 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.01 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.06 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.95 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11.78 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.59 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.07 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.72 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.03 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.26 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.56 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.04 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.82 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.25 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.33 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.15 | WCISŁO Radosław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.86 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.10 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.16 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.63 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.52 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.26 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.63 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.99 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.45 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.76 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.02 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.79 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 36.42 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 36.10 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.98 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.73 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.32 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.32 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.75 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.24 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.85 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.68 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.88 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.56 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.82 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.19 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.28 | STEFAŃCZUK Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.05 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.44 | LEMKE Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.20 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 48.42 | SZMIDTKA Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.93 | SIWIEC Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.84 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.54 | DOBROGOWSKI Kamil | MKS Bielsk Podlaski | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.96 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.55 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.50 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.34 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.14 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.80 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.44 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.46 | MARĆ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4310591220856 sekund |