Sosnowiec 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.77 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.80 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.24 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.40 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.84 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.15 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.48 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.84 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 24.83 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 25.96 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 26.97 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.52 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.23 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.92 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.16 | GAWRON Elżbieta | MKS Żywiec | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.50 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.15 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | 2:12.11 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.02 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:15.32 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.75 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 4:40.27 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:43.04 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:47.38 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:47.98 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4:48.00 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:15.25 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:00.28 | BIELACZEK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:02.16 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:02.40 | TODA Paulina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:09.59 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 5:32.15 | OSTROWSKA Dorota | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5:36.30 | MUSZEL Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5:46.65 | FALINSKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:31.71 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10:50.30 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.06 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.29 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 66.41 | MANTEUFEL Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.02 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.83 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 67.37 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 69.30 | GRABIŃSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:46.19 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 6:46.61 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:48.30 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 7:11.36 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7:34.67 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 7:50.69 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7:52.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:05.31 | LIPCZEWSKA Martyna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:12.55 | KRYSTA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:33.91 | ŁYGA¦ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | KRZANIK Edyta | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.31 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.73 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.59 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.43 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.42 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.36 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.67 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.37 | CHMIELEWSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.10 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.79 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.58 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.15 | WI¦NIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.04 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.26 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 38.20 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.06 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.20 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.94 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.12 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 52.22 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.43 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.77 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.97 | ¦LEBODA Izabela | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.55 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.96 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 45.57 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.66 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.25 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.49 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.48 | GORZAŁKA Alicja | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.67 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 33.07 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.81 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U14 | WN | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.21 | GROSZEK Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.16 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.36 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.19 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.21 | GROSZEK Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.25 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.48 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 10.75 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.24 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.44 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.53 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.58 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.17 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.42 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.14 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.52 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Radosław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.60 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.39 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.41 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.72 | ¦WIS Jakub | KS Wda ¦wiecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.43 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.45 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.81 | SEEMANN Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.01 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.36 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.57 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:57.53 | MISIAK Błażej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.88 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:57.80 | WYLĘŻEK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:54.93 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:58.15 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1:55.42 | PIENIˇŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:00.84 | KASPRZYK Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.92 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.43 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:03.22 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:05.38 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 4:07.51 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 4:08.73 | GÓRALIK Mikołaj | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:11.20 | ELGDAUI Adam | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:12.67 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.01 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:18.93 | WRÓBLEWSKI Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:36.41 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:41.92 | PELO Artur | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | II | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1102/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | OLECHNOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.67 | SMOLIK Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.15 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.58 | WO¬NIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 56.31 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.69 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.62 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.94 | WI¦NIOWSKI Marcin | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 57.02 | GOCZOŁ Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:50.80 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 6:15.22 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:54.90 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:42.45 | TRZECIAK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:56.99 | KASPRZYK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:57.03 | WˇSOWICZ Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.96 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | WENTA Arkadiusz | KL Gdynia | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.19 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.81 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.99 | KRAWIEC Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.74 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | NESTMAN Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.67 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.86 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.80 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 13.23 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 12.69 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.93 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.31 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.90 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.90 | JANOSZ Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.50 | HRYNIEWIECKI Tymoteusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.83 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.83 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.73 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.54 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.12 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 16.03 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.24 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 48.24 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.19 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.70 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 40.10 | WIĘCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.20 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.24 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.97 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 50.88 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.49 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIˇTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 49.90 | JÓ¬WIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.55 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 56.57 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.09 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.22 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.36 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.48 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.69 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 53.74 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 53.03 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.01 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 72.88 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 71.64 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 71.19 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 69.48 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.59 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 68.42 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 66.40 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 64.01 | KˇKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 62.49 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3490779399872 sekund |