Białystok 16.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.15 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.20 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1993 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.94 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 26.75 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:52.72 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:03.85 | POŚWIATA Paulina | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:08.11 | JASIŃSKA Irmina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:10.93 | FILIPIUK Weronika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:14.05 | KOWALCZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.20 | PASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.20 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.96 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 65.38 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 68.37 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 70.31 | JAROCKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:53.55 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:56.79 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 7:21.25 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 7:32.91 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7:38.36 | RUDUCHA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 7:39.15 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7:39.44 | ABRAMOWICZ Marta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 7:54.68 | SIEŃKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 7:56.69 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 8:23.94 | WODECKA Paulina | niest. Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.62 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.62 | HOŁOWNIA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.62 | STEPANIUK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.77 | KURZA Jolanta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.53 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | KAZIMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.21 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.17 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.13 | ŁAPIŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.97 | KAZIMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.11 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.58 | CHRASZCZ Magdalena | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.18 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.47 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 22.50 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 23.28 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian # | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.78 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.81 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.20 | HODUN Dawid | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:57.47 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.10 | ŻERNACZUK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.48 | MOSIEJ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.43 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.58 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6:39.20 | TOKAJUK Ryszard | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:39.25 | NOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Technik Augustów | 1991 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:49.50 | ORSZEWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.09 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | ZDUNIUK Mateusz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13.96 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.41 | MIAZGA Arkadiusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 13.41 | MICKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.86 | TRUSZKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.87 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.65 | DOBKO Przemysław | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.60 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.65 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.58 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.98 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.22 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.62 | KULMA Krzysztof | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.72 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 41.00 | WOJSZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.69 | NIZIŃSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.660640001297 sekund |