Biała Podlaska 26 - 28.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A | 11.93 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.53 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.54 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.80 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.14 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.06 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.32 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.38 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.44 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.64 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.65 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.92 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.86 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.00 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.21 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.32 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.45 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.63 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.02 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.17 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.39 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.67 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.71 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.72 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.75 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.00 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.33 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.50 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.61 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.71 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.86 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.89 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.96 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.21 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.15 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.35 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.36 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.42 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.43 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.51 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.63 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | A | 25.00 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.57 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.77 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +3.3 | I | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.06 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.35 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.75 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.80 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 25.88 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.25 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.83 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +3.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.10 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.13 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.70 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 25.85 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.46 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.75 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.76 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.23 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.60 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 25.65 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 26.74 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.59 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.18 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.38 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 25.41 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 26.04 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 26.25 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.00 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.09 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.36 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.50 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.85 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.87 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.91 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.78 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.08 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.23 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.51 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.57 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.00 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.17 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 56.38 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.92 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.94 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.44 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.43 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.68 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 58.38 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.63 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.90 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.32 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.97 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.15 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 58.79 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.60 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.06 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.23 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.15 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.28 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.72 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.47 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:10.87 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.97 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:12.51 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:13.21 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:13.49 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:14.37 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:16.64 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:16.69 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:17.08 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:11.86 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:11.95 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:12.28 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:12.85 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:15.24 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:15.69 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:17.63 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1988 | U20 | OP | III | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:18.00 | MARTYNIAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:20.07 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:22.98 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.19 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:07.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.83 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:10.27 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:12.35 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:12.56 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:12.68 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | 2:14.00 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:31.63 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:32.81 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:33.53 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:37.49 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:38.78 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:39.27 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:41.04 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:42.78 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:44.03 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:44.08 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:47.31 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:51.46 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:52.74 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5:02.91 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:42.45 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:45.79 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:49.84 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:06.92 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:10.87 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:17.42 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:20.31 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:22.02 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:24.35 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:25.55 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:37.59 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:47.01 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:57.77 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11:07.37 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11:07.55 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:55.10 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:43.33 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:48.72 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:50.62 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:06.53 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:10.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:13.48 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:21.57 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:33.34 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:37.95 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:39.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:43.47 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:47.63 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:09.32 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 19:28.00 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 19:41.69 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 19:48.85 | PAKIET Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 20:02.82 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 20:39.87 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 20:48.82 | SIEŃKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 22:17.37 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
99:99.99 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | |||||||||||
99:99.99 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
14 | 18:56.80 | RADUCHA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 19:04.20 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 19:14.19 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 19:16.17 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 19:17.98 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 19:20.31 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
22 | 19:36.19 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
26 | 20:06.56 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.95 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.16 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.28 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.63 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.79 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.79 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.06 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.89 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +5.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.35 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +5.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.73 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +5.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.79 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +5.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.26 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +5.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.92 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +5.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +5.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.36 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.37 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.75 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.81 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.92 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.07 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.80 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.83 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.09 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.45 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.23 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 66.61 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 66.83 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.90 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.76 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.45 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 65.63 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 69.25 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.18 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 64.42 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 64.62 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 64.91 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 68.19 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 61.09 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 62.79 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 64.84 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 65.10 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 66.74 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 68.83 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.25 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.54 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.70 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.21 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.51 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.36 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 63.52 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.69 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 63.91 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 64.31 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 64.79 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 65.22 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 66.09 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 66.43 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:54.34 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:03.85 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:07.10 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:10.65 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:14.43 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:18.95 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:19.74 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:22.69 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:26.21 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:27.16 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:51.79 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SETLA Teresa | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUDZIŃSKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STEPANIUK Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.90 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.70 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +6.0 | M | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.12 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +6.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.83 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.75 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.74 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5.69 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.63 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +5.5 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.56 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.54 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.43 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +4.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.33 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.29 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.24 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12.53 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.27 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.98 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.96 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.81 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +4.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.76 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.75 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 11.71 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 11.62 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.59 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||||
13 | 11.44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 11.38 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | 11.31 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +6.7 | III | ||||||||||||
16 | 11.19 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
17 | 11.16 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
18 | 11.15 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
19 | 10.99 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.25 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.51 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.23 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.36 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.31 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.92 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.78 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.60 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 11.52 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 11.48 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 11.25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 11.09 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 11.03 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 10.97 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 10.93 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 10.50 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 10.07 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.45 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.52 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.47 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.81 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.53 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.04 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.87 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.73 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.60 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.05 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.87 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.13 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.50 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.69 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 39.47 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 39.36 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 38.69 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 38.51 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 37.62 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 37.42 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 36.53 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 36.46 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 35.65 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 35.31 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 34.44 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 34.09 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 33.86 | ŁAPIŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 33.80 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 32.17 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 31.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 29.22 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 28.15 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 25.98 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.83 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.77 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.63 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.40 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.54 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.85 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.27 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.84 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.79 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.90 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.29 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.90 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.70 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.86 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.83 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.88 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.06 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.57 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.92 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.74 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.84 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.36 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.25 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.39 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.87 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 34.14 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 33.51 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.10 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.59 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.08 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.54 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.70 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.62 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.82 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.72 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.11 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.95 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.93 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 35.65 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 34.78 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 33.65 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30.96 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 29.44 | TRZASKA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49:31.69 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50:42.03 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51:23.68 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52:31.70 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52:42.94 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52:46.57 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54:40.18 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55:14.25 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55:59.83 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56:20.23 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 58:01.33 | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 62:54.25 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.30 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.38 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.39 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.52 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.63 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.77 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.21 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.48 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.62 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.74 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.02 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.52 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.57 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.85 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.06 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.08 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.14 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.49 | CZAJOR Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.83 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.87 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.92 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.28 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.40 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.50 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.72 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.96 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.02 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.03 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.07 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.15 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.30 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.76 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.11 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.11 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.12 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.18 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.46 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.80 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.88 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.91 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.94 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +2.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.00 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.98 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.4 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.98 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.00 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.01 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.01 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.02 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.98 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.08 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.16 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.50 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.52 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.85 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.58 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.34 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.43 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.43 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.51 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.71 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 22.73 | ZAJĄC Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.20 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.20 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.22 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.36 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.62 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 22.71 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.63 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.93 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.97 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.48 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.53 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.77 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 23.65 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.50 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.58 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.72 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.95 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.10 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.25 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.11 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.31 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.33 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.37 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.62 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.66 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 48.11 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | B | 50.29 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.61 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.73 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.80 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.40 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.08 | TARASZKIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.94 | GABOREK Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.02 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.59 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.26 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.68 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.19 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.97 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 50.04 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.10 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 51.43 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.08 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.82 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.24 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.85 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.17 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.51 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 51.88 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.26 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.89 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.32 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.48 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.65 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.86 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 51.24 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 51.38 | DRABA Mateusz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 49.17 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.75 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 50.54 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 50.57 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 51.02 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 51.80 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.71 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.21 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.41 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.87 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.31 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.44 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.60 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.69 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.82 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.22 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.73 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 50.73 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 50.83 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.36 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.55 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.83 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.15 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.97 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:57.10 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:58.26 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:58.59 | PAŃCZYK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:58.64 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:59.49 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:00.65 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.26 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:52.67 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:53.41 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:53.80 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:54.08 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:54.29 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:55.66 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:55.88 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:59.99 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:51.12 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:52.12 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:52.71 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:53.35 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:53.98 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:56.39 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:56.86 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 1:56.96 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 1:57.95 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 1:58.28 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 1:58.44 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.64 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.49 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.99 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.35 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.36 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:54.82 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.84 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.78 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.80 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:57.12 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.55 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.64 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.64 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:59.90 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:00.73 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:01.86 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:02.14 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:02.25 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:03.95 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:04.81 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:10.79 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:13.55 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:57.31 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:59.49 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:59.89 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:01.63 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:02.64 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:03.20 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:03.73 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:05.10 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:06.08 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:06.83 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:08.47 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:09.03 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:11.92 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:15.34 | MANIKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:23.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:24.04 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:28.15 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:29.64 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:30.84 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:33.20 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:36.17 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:38.76 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:39.73 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 8:44.18 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 8:45.07 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 8:49.17 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 8:52.39 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 8:52.56 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 9:02.81 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 9:21.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:43.01 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:48.09 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:55.35 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:58.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8:59.28 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:01.67 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:05.95 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:07.10 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:21.06 | MARCZAK Mieszko | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:50.70 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:06.83 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:07.82 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:08.93 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:10.08 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:12.05 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:17.34 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15:18.80 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15:21.82 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15:23.10 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15:27.48 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15:28.56 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:29.06 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:30.14 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:30.27 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15:33.20 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 15:35.90 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15:38.67 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 15:45.60 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 15:45.81 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 15:45.98 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 15:46.74 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 15:49.80 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 15:50.97 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 15:52.48 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 15:54.94 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 16:19.81 | LIGĘZA Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 16:36.00 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 16:36.05 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
16 | 15:31.03 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
28 | 16:07.43 | PRZYBYŁ Maciej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.16 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.88 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.95 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.03 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.44 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.21 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.59 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.94 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.97 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.89 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.63 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.71 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.90 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.18 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.28 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.84 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.94 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.01 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.26 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.51 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.08 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.45 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.53 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.67 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.70 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.91 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.02 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.03 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.07 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.19 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.20 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 16.11 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.93 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.87 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.80 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.12 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.15 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 56.28 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 56.60 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.19 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.11 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.33 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 56.25 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.75 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 57.88 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 58.08 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.83 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.01 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.17 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.57 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 56.58 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 58.89 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 53.95 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 54.44 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 54.95 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 55.37 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 55.70 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 55.77 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 55.84 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.41 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.76 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.12 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.85 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.66 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.69 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.05 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.82 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.99 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.07 | LUCHCIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.30 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 55.72 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 56.79 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 57.74 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 58.19 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:03.88 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:12.58 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:12.94 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:21.54 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:22.21 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:23.00 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:27.14 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:29.50 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:33.30 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:33.76 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:34.95 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:34.99 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:41.53 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:43.59 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:45.72 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:46.29 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:53.18 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10:10.61 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10:15.27 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 10:20.19 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 10:34.26 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.20 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4.20 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4.20 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4.20 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 4.00 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 4.00 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.50 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.40 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.40 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.48 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.23 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.18 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 6.98 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.96 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.94 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.87 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.82 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 6.71 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.67 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 6.65 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | 6.47 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
16 | 6.40 | ROGIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
17 | 6.27 | KRUK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.20 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.80 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +5.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.48 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.38 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.33 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.26 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.25 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.24 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +4.3 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.23 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.23 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 14.20 | MROZOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +4.9 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 14.06 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 13.94 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.77 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 13.68 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 13.63 | ZDUNIUK Mateusz | LUKS Błyskawica Czartajew # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 13.57 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +4.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 15.88 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +4.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.09 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.91 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 14.84 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.53 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 14.42 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.11 | MROZOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.85 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 17.60 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.56 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.27 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.23 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.16 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.15 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.95 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 16.90 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 16.75 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 16.48 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 16.22 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 16.08 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 15.99 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 15.89 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 15.88 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 15.86 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 15.15 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 14.76 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 14.31 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 14.28 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 12.85 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.79 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.19 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.51 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.50 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.49 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.46 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.39 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.30 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.57 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.47 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.20 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.09 | ROSIAK Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.90 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.66 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.54 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.33 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.08 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.87 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.21 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 48.09 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 46.71 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
10 | e | 1 | 46.61 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 45.33 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 45.18 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 45.17 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 45.07 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 44.06 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 43.70 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 42.79 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 41.53 | KĄKOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 41.36 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 40.89 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.87 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 39.32 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 38.78 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
25 | e | 1 | 37.35 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.01 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.88 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.61 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.67 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.58 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.51 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.60 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.64 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.26 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.69 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.17 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.14 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.50 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.10 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.02 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 57.50 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.09 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.05 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 55.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 54.53 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 54.26 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 52.38 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 52.03 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 51.25 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 48.94 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 47.93 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 47.08 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 46.81 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 46.38 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 45.54 | MIELEWSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 45.47 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 43.32 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 41.39 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.98 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.74 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.51 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.09 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.41 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.65 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.52 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.20 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.04 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.03 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.57 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.00 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 70.37 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 67.44 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 66.96 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 66.90 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.98 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 63.64 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 62.81 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 1 | 61.04 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 60.50 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 60.44 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 59.40 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 57.80 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 56.77 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 56.57 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 55.18 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 54.82 | DOBROGOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 54.42 | NIZIŃSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 54.32 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 53.71 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 52.44 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 45.80 | MAJKRZAK Łukasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.42 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 68.54 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.42 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.58 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.58 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.28 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.39 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 58.47 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.38 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 57.05 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 56.83 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43:49.66 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44:52.36 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45:12.35 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46:04.27 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46:40.53 | TREDER Mateusz | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46:43.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46:49.87 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47:54.65 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51:17.24 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 51:55.08 | BROL Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 44:13.09 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 47:55.50 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 50:03.86 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.6262938976288 sekund |