Ostrawa CZE 11 - 15.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.91 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
4 | c | 4 | 11.94 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 11.98 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.08 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | p | 2 | 24.59 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:06.57 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 2:09.62 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 2:15.58 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.80 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 14.38 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 14.33 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | A | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | Q | B | 3.65 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Q | A | 5.89 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
12 | Q | B | 5.49 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | B | 41.91 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Q | B | 50.47 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | 46.27 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 22:58.94 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.18 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.76 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 48.97 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 3:54.76 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | A | 6.97 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Q | B | 7.26 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 7.26 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Q | A | 14.97 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Q | B | 14.74 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Q | A | 19.29 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Q | B | 18.30 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 19.84 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Q | A | 52.14 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Q | B | 66.00 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Q | A | 63.82 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
Q | B | 66.76 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
d | q | 99:99.99 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 45:20.06 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37148809432983 sekund |