Rzeszów 08 - 09.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.47 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.49 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.13 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.30 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.78 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.86 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.95 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.59 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.94 | GĄSECKA Karina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.08 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.36 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.69 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.33 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.85 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aneta | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.03 | ŻUK Żanna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.57 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:19.77 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:44.54 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.55 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4:52.05 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:02.82 | SOSNOWSKA Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:25.65 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.60 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.66 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.73 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.88 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.46 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 68.94 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.26 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.19 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.85 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.82 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.80 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.12 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.95 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.58 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.91 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.94 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.29 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.05 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.64 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.26 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.85 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.02 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.59 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.12 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 29.00 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 27.01 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 26.16 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 24.68 | ŁBIK Aleksandra | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.42 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:22.21 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 24:42.18 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 26:02.76 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 26:48.89 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:53.60 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28:23.12 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
7 | 29:02.62 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 29:28.56 | KUBIK Agata | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 29:35.14 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 31:40.69 | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 32:19.81 | KOZIARA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 34:23.29 | TUTKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.61 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.54 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.30 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.98 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.63 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.21 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.30 | OCHNIAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.88 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.75 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.30 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.26 | ŁYSZCZARZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:10.79 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.45 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.44 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:23.56 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:42.43 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:55.13 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:00.12 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9:17.30 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.06 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.36 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.26 | POŁUDNIAK Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.79 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.84 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.91 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.68 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 59.61 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 60.51 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.08 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:13.07 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:14.55 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 6:18.58 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:23.72 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 6:37.44 | KACZMARSKI Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:41.57 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 6:54.20 | BAJDA Dawid | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.77 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.13 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 13.73 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.28 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.72 | TRĄD Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.43 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.82 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.76 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.95 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.62 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.90 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 46.92 | KOCHAŃSKI Wojciech | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.85 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.01 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45:05.10 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45:26.53 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47:38.38 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 51:31.65 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88179516792297 sekund |