Lubawa 23.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.15 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.77 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.09 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.48 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.62 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.05 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.38 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.77 | PASYMOWSKA Joanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:40.36 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:40.62 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:38.14 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.46 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11.58 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.50 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.09 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.56 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WN | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.67 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | IV | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.10 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.05 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.81 | GRZEBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.71 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:43.54 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:46.88 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.96 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | KLACH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1992 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.91 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32893896102905 sekund |