Słubice 12.10.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.00 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.50 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | A | 1.55 | MIREK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.50 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.36 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.79 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.52 | ZARĘBSKA Joanna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.75 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.23 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.38 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.90 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.20 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.11 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.45 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.92 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.45 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.83 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.83 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.41 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.89 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.78 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.80 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.72 | PAJĄK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.78 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.98 | CICHOŃ Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.17 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.02 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.39 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.35 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.55 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.96 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.50 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.72 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.90 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 42.10 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.70 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.00 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.60 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4114248752594 sekund |