Poznań 30.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.1 r | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.9 r | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.0 r | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.2 r | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.2 r | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.8 r | CHARYSZ Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.1 r | ŻUREK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.2 r | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.8 r | SPRADA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.2 r | MALINOWSKA Sonia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.9 r | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.0 r | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.4 r | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.4 r | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.41 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 12.69 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 13.19 | ŻUREK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.37 | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.53 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 13.14 | KOWALAK Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.16 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.40 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.00 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.58 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 45.67 | PRAŁAT Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 45.83 | SIKORA Patrycja | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.74 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.29 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 48.80 | SARBAK Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.43 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.92 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:46.77 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:46.82 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1:54.49 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marlena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.73 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:56.64 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:57.59 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:08.72 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:11.37 | WOJTKOWIAK Monika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:16.36 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:23.68 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:25.54 | SOPPA Małgorzata | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:23.80 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:35.44 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:40.10 | ADAMIAK Grażyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:40.10 | ADAMIAK Grażyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 19.6 r | DUSZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.5 r | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.5 r | STEPNIAK Martyna | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.4 r | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.4 r | SZARAŃSKA Anna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.2 r | SZUSTER Marlena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 52.3 r | RATAJCZAK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.3 r | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.4 r | ŚWINIARSKA Zuzanna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.5 r | BORKOWSKA Anna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.60 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.60 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1.60 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.55 | ZAMELEK Kamila | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.50 | ULATOWSKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.45 | SCHUSTER Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1.40 | MATUSZAK Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
17 | e | 1.30 | TOBIS Julita | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 4.68 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
11 | e | 4.66 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
12 | e | 4.65 | SORBIAN Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 4.57 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | e | 4.47 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
22 | e | 4.26 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
24 | e | 4.00 | SZMYT Jagoda | UKS Herbertus Wronki | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.99 | ZAŁĄCHOWSKA Karolina | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.85 | KRAWCZYK Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.02 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13.23 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11.66 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 11.06 | RYWKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 10.96 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 10.28 | SROKA Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 9.77 | GLURA Joanna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 9.69 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Justyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | e | 9.45 | BUDA Sandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 9.45 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
9 | 9.96 | JERZ Anna | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 33.81 | KLIEMAN Ewa | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 32.75 | GAWEŁ Sylwia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 30.51 | MATERNA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 29.69 | GROBYS Sylwia | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 28.27 | TOMCZAK Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 27.61 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 25.67 | STRÓŻYK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 24.41 | PRZĄDKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 20.63 | TOMASZEWSKA Michalina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | e | 19.20 | BIELECKA Olga | Baszta Gołańcz | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 40.22 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 33.98 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 32.69 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 32.60 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 32.60 | OSAJDA Inez | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 29.94 | MORTA Angelika | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | e | 29.45 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 25.62 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 24.93 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 23.53 | LOBERMAJER Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | e | 15.42 | WACHOWIAK Katarzyna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 30.78 | BIEGAŃSKA Violetta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 11.4 r | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11.8 r | SMOLAREK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12.6 r | KACZMAREK Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.1 r | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.3 r | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.4 r | SARNOWSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.9 r | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.4 r | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.0 r | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.2 r | WIECZOREK Damian | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.3 r | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.9 r | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.3 r | STEFANOWSKI Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.60 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.69 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.74 | SARNOWSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.81 | WIECZOREK Damian | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.96 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 10.99 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.56 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.75 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.30 | PRĘTKI Maciej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.14 | ŚLĘZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 37.08 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.35 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 38.00 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 38.61 | NATKANIEC Piotr | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 39.21 | KŁODAWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 43.74 | GAMUŁKIEWICZ Rafał | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:42.80 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:43.72 | BĄKOWSKI Michał | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:33.53 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:38.35 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:39.44 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:40.69 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:42.70 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:42.97 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:44.80 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 2:48.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 2:51.90 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 2:56.58 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:42.74 | SMÓŁKA Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:51.28 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:55.54 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3:01.23 | ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 3:03.66 | MOCEK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 5:56.84 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5:57.21 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 6:10.50 | PAUTRZAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 6:11.23 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | e | 6:12.47 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 6:16.39 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 6:27.11 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | BEZ | ||||||||||
16 | e | 6:31.91 | BRODA Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.64 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:57.40 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.6 r | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.8 r | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.4 r | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.0 r | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.7 r | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.0 r | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 42.8 r | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.4 r | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.5 r | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.3 r | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.3 r | KANIEWSKI Leszek | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.8 r | POPŁAWSKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.9 r | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 44.5 r | BADEŃSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 43.8 r | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.2 r | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.75 | BARAN Paweł | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 5.96 | ZIÓŁEK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 5.93 | PODLEWSKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 5.89 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
11 | e | 5.82 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
18 | e | 5.57 | ŁOCHOWICZ Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
23 | e | 5.35 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
24 | e | 5.30 | POCHŁOPIEŃ Tomasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 6.42 | KAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Skoczek Skoki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.32 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.31 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.20 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.16 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.08 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.58 | SERBIAK Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14.45 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 14.25 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 14.01 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
19 | e | 10.67 | RZEPA Jakub | UKS Herbertus Wronki | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 47.91 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 37.17 | SZWABA Jarosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 32.33 | SOBCZAK Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47.26 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 51.43 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | e | 42.04 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 41.66 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | MUKS Legnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 40.01 | PERZ Tobiasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||||
16 | e | 39.22 | GUMNY Adrian | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||||
17 | e | 38.81 | ZIĘTY Marek | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | e | 38.45 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
20 | e | 34.92 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | e | 26.03 | PISZCZ Jędrzej | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.66 | ŚMIGIELSKI Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5581948757172 sekund |