Warszawa 12 - 13.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.78 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.20 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.35 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.53 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.66 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.46 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.24 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 12.58 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.43 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.65 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.69 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.65 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.20 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.24 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.28 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.79 | RUDER Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.80 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.35 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.46 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.61 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.74 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.12 | NOWAK Paulina | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.55 | LADYCA Agata | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.05 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.52 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.30 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.72 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.45 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.64 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
w | 25.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
w | 26.47 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
w | 26.52 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.99 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.54 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 59.39 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 59.67 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 57.97 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.96 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.76 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.97 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.00 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:22.68 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:27.30 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.55 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.33 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
3 | 5:09.06 | ŁAZĘCKA Nina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:56.32 | GUZOWSKA Agnieszka | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:28.20 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:31.19 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:03.38 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:18.90 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.50 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
w | 14.75 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
w | 15.54 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
w | 16.35 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.71 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.75 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.26 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
w | 14.80 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
w | 16.22 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 17.30 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 17.49 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.03 | MIGUS Marlena | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.47 | BIAŁAS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.05 | LENARCIK Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.23 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.45 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.85 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.12 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:36.01 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:38.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:40.22 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:52.69 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11:08.18 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
w | 1.61 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
w | 1.61 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
w | 1.61 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
w | 1.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | KOWALSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.36 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.29 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.14 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 5.30 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
w | 5.39 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
w | 5.57 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.31 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.19 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.53 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.41 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.25 | CHOROSZEWSKA Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 9.98 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.73 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.80 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 12.45 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.43 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.18 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.92 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 10.74 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
w | 10.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.44 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.56 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.37 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 35.74 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.23 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.45 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 32.25 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 32.01 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.11 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.62 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.61 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 44.69 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.68 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.82 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.45 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 33.86 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.67 | RUTA Marlena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.84 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.13 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.08 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 31.05 | GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 32.30 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 32.88 | KMIOŁEK Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 33.43 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 39.02 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 649 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4593 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4181 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3989 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3017 | KMIOŁEK Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4837 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4261 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3530 | ŁODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3393 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | NOWAK Szymon | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.35 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.45 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.47 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.74 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.41 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.90 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.26 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.18 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.20 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.98 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.33 | TYTEK Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.54 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.38 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.44 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.92 | BEDNAREK Adrian | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.32 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.17 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.25 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.84 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 49.60 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 49.72 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 49.93 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 50.34 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.26 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
w | 51.97 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.36 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.59 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.39 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.29 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:59.35 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:00.21 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.97 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:10.60 | KURYŚ Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:12.26 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:13.17 | MIROSŁAWSKI Michał | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:14.28 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 17.32 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.81 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.25 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.40 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.54 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.80 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.60 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
w | 15.72 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
w | 15.97 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.41 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.55 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.06 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.56 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.32 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
w | 16.25 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 16.66 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.59 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.46 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.71 | WŁUSEK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.29 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:52.51 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:56.30 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:20.48 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.95 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.85 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2.00 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1.95 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | BURY Maciej | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
w | 3.20 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.36 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.33 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.15 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.09 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.84 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 6.75 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.59 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.96 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.31 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.12 | KOMOROWSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.30 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.16 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.57 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.11 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.80 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.67 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 13.81 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 15.22 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
w | 15.65 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.99 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.31 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.47 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.70 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 13.52 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.91 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.48 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.07 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.22 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.06 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.35 | POCHMARA Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.06 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 46.32 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.17 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.11 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 55.03 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 49.04 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.67 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.70 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.13 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.17 | BIENIEK Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.36 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 50.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 49.28 | CISKOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
w | 48.29 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
w | 51.80 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
w | 58.31 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.70 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.52 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.00 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.72 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.40 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
w | 52.41 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | 624 | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3960 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3761 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4998 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4864 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4861 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4854 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4736 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4656 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4646 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4590 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 4018 | WYSOCKI Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5905 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5889 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5718 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5589 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5398 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4258 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4073 | RADZISZEWSKI Jacek | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6010 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9467179775238 sekund |