Mielec 06.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.10 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.15 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.14 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 8.30 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.09 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.17 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.23 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.18 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | C | 8.43 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:16.63 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:17.20 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.48 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.24 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.24 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.52 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.39 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.63 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.75 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.96 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.33 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:39.51 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 16:43.74 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 17:07.19 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:20.41 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18:06.10 | SKAKUJ Ilona | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 20:52.70 | MAŁEK Ewelina | UKS Huta Krzeszowska # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.04 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 7.16 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 7.18 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.70 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 6.98 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.16 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.60 | OLESZCZUK Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 7.15 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.67 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.47 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.65 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 9.37 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.76 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.77 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.82 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.78 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.84 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.71 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.83 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.81 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.26 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.09 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12.66 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.42 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:10.91 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 23:28.11 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23:45.49 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24:01.80 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26:19.02 | KOKOSZKA Radosław | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26:41.12 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48043489456177 sekund |