Mielec 20.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.02 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.03 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 8.04 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:19.48 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:18.21 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:45.38 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.60 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.41 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.06 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.99 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.40 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 7.11 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.16 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.30 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.31 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.76 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.94 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.82 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.69 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | JAJDEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.82 | DROZD Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.79 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.13 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30040097236633 sekund |