Międzyzdroje 16 - 17.08.2008 Międzynarodowy mityng im. W. Komara i T. Ślusarskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.39 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.76 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.79 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12.93 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.26 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.11 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.04 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.47 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.18 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 59.09 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 59.63 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 59.70 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.12 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U16 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.86 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:49.78 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:51.13 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:55.52 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:57.53 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:58.81 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Mila K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:59.07 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5:03.88 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 5:13.34 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:24.16 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:06.01 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.62 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.03 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.68 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.69 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.00 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.62 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 10.63 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 10.87 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.00 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.26 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.47 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 21.71 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.28 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.45 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.78 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.10 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 34.79 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 34.91 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.84 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.77 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.76 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.99 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.15 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 49.38 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:32.70 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:35.39 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:36.83 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:38.70 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:39.08 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
Mila M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:51.57 | ŁAWRESZUK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:22.52 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:27.56 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:29.45 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:37.36 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:40.30 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:42.07 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:43.79 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:44.56 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:05.92 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1993 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:01.86 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:08.55 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:11.92 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:14.04 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:14.58 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:18.38 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:18.93 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:21.13 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:26.65 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:29.48 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:33.31 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | WALERYSZAK Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.41 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
9 | 4.61 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.60 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.01 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.67 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 19.61 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.59 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.44 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 17.05 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 16.55 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 16.46 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70829319953918 sekund |