Grudziądz 13 - 14.09.2008 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.66 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.10 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +2.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.17 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.19 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.43 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.50 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +5.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.90 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +5.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.93 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +5.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.95 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +5.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.97 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +5.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.11 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +5.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.28 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +5.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.44 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | +5.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.64 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +3.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.74 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +3.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.96 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.18 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.19 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.61 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U23 | PK | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.64 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 11.53 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.59 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.60 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | 11.78 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.02 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 12.11 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 12.11 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.60 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.10 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.18 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.45 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.89 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.16 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.95 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U23 | WN | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.05 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.05 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.08 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.38 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.45 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.26 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.34 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.44 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.45 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.46 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.56 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.71 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 25.97 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.26 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.51 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 26.67 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 26.74 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 27.57 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.54 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.91 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.33 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.34 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.52 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.64 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.99 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.98 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.82 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.84 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.22 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.47 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.53 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.21 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 60.56 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:22.49 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2:26.76 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2:35.01 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2:35.98 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2:36.67 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2:37.15 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2:46.44 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:06.94 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.32 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:07.70 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.54 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.64 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.83 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.56 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.97 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:12.04 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:13.40 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:13.24 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:14.48 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:14.62 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.03 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:15.24 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:16.95 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.45 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:18.15 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:18.56 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:19.31 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:26.76 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 4:27.29 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:28.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4:28.85 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:32.99 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:33.04 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 4:34.30 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 4:37.88 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:38.13 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
10 | 4:39.78 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 4:52.47 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:02.03 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 17:05.78 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17:09.62 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17:10.48 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 17:19.17 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 17:27.09 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 17:30.63 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 17:54.37 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
9 | 18:00.33 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 18:21.45 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
11 | 18:23.30 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 18:31.46 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 18:36.50 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.25 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +5.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.84 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +5.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.18 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +5.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.73 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +5.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.93 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +5.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.56 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +5.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.87 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +5.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 13.78 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.14 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.20 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.40 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.40 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.44 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.45 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.94 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.32 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.00 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.24 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.47 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.84 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.34 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.40 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.26 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.68 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:35.57 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10:36.53 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:38.75 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10:41.34 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10:42.11 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:44.29 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 10:59.25 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 11:15.55 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 11:36.42 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11:39.14 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 11:49.24 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.82 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.63 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.76 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.76 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.76 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.51 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.73 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.66 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.62 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.58 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.58 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.61 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6.20 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +2.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.45 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.06 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +3.2 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.42 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.03 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.38 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +3.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.94 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +3.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.35 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.56 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.94 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.55 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.74 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.47 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.42 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.28 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.25 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +4.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 5.22 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.95 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.81 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.47 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 12.41 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.18 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.93 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 11.82 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.73 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.64 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.56 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 11.54 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.52 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | 11.34 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 10.95 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.54 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 17.08 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.03 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.21 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.91 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.47 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.68 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.21 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.83 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.08 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.20 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.77 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.93 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.94 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.58 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.52 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.74 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.28 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.30 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.15 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.20 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 43.07 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.48 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 38.94 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 38.49 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.15 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 55.67 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.76 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 49.14 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 47.84 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.56 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.69 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 21.82 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.33 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 49.88 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.79 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.09 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.73 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.04 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 34.83 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.53 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.50 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 45.42 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.35 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 44.54 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 22.91 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 44.37 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 44.34 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 41.20 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 40.23 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 40.19 | POLNIAK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 39.97 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 37.27 | MURAWSKA Sonia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | g | 4741 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4948 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4891 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4723 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4681 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4110 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2876 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.62 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +2.9 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.08 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.04 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.19 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.24 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.33 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.49 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.99 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.12 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.23 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.25 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.36 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.38 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.52 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.55 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.60 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.74 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.51 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.73 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.79 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.08 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.15 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.20 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.18 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +2.8 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +2.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.48 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.8 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.48 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.51 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +2.8 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.68 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.02 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.55 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.59 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.76 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.77 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.83 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.3 | I | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.00 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.07 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 10.15 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +3.6 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.20 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +3.6 | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +3.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.42 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +3.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.48 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +3.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10.49 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +3.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 10.68 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.11 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.45 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.47 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.59 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.84 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.00 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.41 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22.60 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.61 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.67 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.77 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.91 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.14 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.27 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 22.49 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.58 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.06 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.22 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.41 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.71 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.84 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 22.84 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.18 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.79 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.99 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.92 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.55 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.04 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.04 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.64 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.26 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.44 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.91 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.33 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.10 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.02 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.30 | SOŚNIAK Kamil | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.19 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.99 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.23 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.20 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.00 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.87 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.09 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.34 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.76 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.44 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.41 | SCHATTON Joachim | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.91 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.67 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 49.53 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.31 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.51 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.56 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.66 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.77 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.07 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 49.44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 49.66 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 50.10 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.10 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 50.13 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 51.49 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 50.16 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.62 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.80 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.81 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.41 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.08 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.22 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.33 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:52.88 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.69 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.87 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.13 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.24 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.59 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.03 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.09 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:53.65 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.20 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.44 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:54.64 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:55.02 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:55.23 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:51.80 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:51.94 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:52.63 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:53.93 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:55.22 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:55.32 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:56.11 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:56.31 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:58.83 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:59.80 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:06.87 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:55.59 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:56.49 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:57.38 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:57.54 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:58.73 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:59.17 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:00.79 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:01.60 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | 4:42.60 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:43.17 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:53.03 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:53.68 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:54.80 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:55.61 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:57.93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:03.61 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5:13.74 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 5:13.96 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5:15.96 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:23.54 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:24.96 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14:25.36 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 14:35.35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 14:37.87 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14:39.35 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 14:40.70 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 14:50.12 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 14:50.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 14:53.21 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 14:58.60 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 15:00.46 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 15:00.61 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 15:02.32 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
15 | 15:03.34 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
16 | 15:07.44 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
17 | 15:13.08 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
18 | 15:14.18 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 15:24.32 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
21 | 15:28.67 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
22 | 15:48.82 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.79 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.91 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.32 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.44 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.38 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.52 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.60 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.92 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.23 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.66 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.09 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +2.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.40 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.09 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.12 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 20.16 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.88 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.29 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.64 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.15 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.62 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.19 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.33 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 13.37 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.84 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +2.8 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 14.05 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.35 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.75 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | +2.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 14.85 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.97 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.12 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.59 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.77 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.52 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.08 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.44 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.47 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.65 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.89 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.16 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.47 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.87 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.68 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.71 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.78 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.51 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.12 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.59 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.90 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.37 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.48 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.40 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.73 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 55.10 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:45.21 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:46.82 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:56.86 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:02.44 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 9:06.02 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9:09.07 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 9:11.31 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:13.46 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:25.97 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 9:32.19 | JANOTA Jan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3207/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 9:32.46 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 9:35.42 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
13 | 9:48.79 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.01 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.19 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.11 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.98 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.08 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.89 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.89 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 1.89 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.86 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.86 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.83 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.71 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.71 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.95 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.95 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.95 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.95 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.10 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.10 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.70 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.40 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.60 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.23 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.01 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.65 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.01 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.62 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +3.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.63 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.56 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +4.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 6.56 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.37 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.52 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +4.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.35 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 6.47 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 7.31 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +3.1 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.39 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.23 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.18 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.94 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.18 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.94 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.06 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.82 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 6.02 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 6.81 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | 6.57 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +3.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
14 | 6.46 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 15.70 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.66 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.59 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.01 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.87 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.75 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.73 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | 14.59 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 14.54 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.51 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 14.48 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
13 | 14.44 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
14 | 13.89 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.36 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 18.32 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.47 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.29 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.28 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.17 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 17.24 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.75 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17.23 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.43 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.07 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.38 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 16.84 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.25 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.77 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
9 | 11.22 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 16.31 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.99 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 16.25 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 15.99 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 15.93 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 15.50 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
14 | 15.41 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | 14.74 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 14.57 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 14.42 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 14.18 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.63 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 60.68 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 42.93 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.25 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.73 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.63 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 40.68 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 54.96 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 36.04 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 52.56 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.28 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.83 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 34.78 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 49.92 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 32.11 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.76 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 32.07 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 46.26 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 29.52 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 44.60 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 44.56 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 44.45 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 44.18 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.64 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 60.63 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 57.97 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 56.78 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.05 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 54.40 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.40 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 50.35 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 48.60 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt # | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 47.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 46.47 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.34 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 75.80 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.21 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 69.48 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.39 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.40 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.09 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 65.55 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.47 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 65.11 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.99 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 63.70 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.70 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.52 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.89 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 58.19 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 43.72 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 56.53 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 42.86 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 53.75 | NIEZGODA Sławomir | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 42.83 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
g | 000 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | g | 7406 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
2 | g | 7055 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7524 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7228 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6728 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6713 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6052 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5961 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 5702 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5406 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5366 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0467619895935 sekund |