Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 18 - 19.10.2008 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Opolszczyzny w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.3 r | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | w | 17.6 r | MIOSKA Monika | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.9 r | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.60 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.25 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2420 | MIOSKA Monika | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2371 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1929 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1815 | PASEK Dominika | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1993 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1157 | IGNACY Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3779 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3107 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 2960 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2435 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3460 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2632 | KOT Anna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.3 r | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | w | 11.9 r | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.8 r | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | w | 52.9 r | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.9 r | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | w | 17.5 r | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.7 r | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | w | 15.1 r | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | w | 15.7 r | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.0 r | PATERAK Marcin | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.8 r | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | w | 15.2 r | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | w | 15.5 r | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | w | 17.1 r | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.76 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.07 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2.01 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.83 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | |||||||||||
1 | w | 7.07 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +9.9 | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.81 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.48 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.34 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.00 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 57.69 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4304 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3389 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4647 | PATERAK Marcin | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4604 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 4590 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 3920 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3120 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4621 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4619 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7083 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 5753 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 5590 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4762 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3924 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5626540184021 sekund |