Olsztyn 25.04.2009 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.28 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.46 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.56 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.75 | CĄKAŁA Zuzanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.56 | PIETRASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.03 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.75 | WARZECHA Daria | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.14 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.29 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.41 | BASKE Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.30 | SĘK Milena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.80 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.96 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.08 | KLIMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.19 | PUŁKA Agata | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.33 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.87 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.89 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.01 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.03 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.26 | SZYDLIK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.07 | PARZYCH Natalia | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.56 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.30 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.33 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.84 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.93 | JARMOŁOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.02 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.05 | WIERGOWSKA Martyna | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.71 | JAWORSKA Maria | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.83 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.08 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.29 | RASZKOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.57 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.91 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.92 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.04 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.05 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.30 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 13.35 | SZYDLIK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 13.38 | SĘK Milena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.44 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.03 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.14 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.67 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.43 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.11 | LICZNERSKA Aneta | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.03 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.19 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.16 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.62 | BĘBENEK Aleksandra | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.62 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.46 | ŁAPIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.22 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.49 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.62 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.20 | BASKE Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.30 | RABKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 48.64 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.99 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.62 | PŁOSKA Marta | MLKS Ostróda | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.82 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.97 | WARZECHA Daria | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 47.57 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.94 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.76 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.66 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.84 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.54 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.78 | RADZKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.26 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.55 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.94 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.05 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:20.30 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.18 | SZEWCZYK Kinga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:21.37 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.82 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:26.55 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | MICHALSKA Łucja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.73 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.51 | OSSOWSKA Kamila | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | SABERNIAK Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.15 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.27 | BORZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.49 | OSIADACZ Justyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.61 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.24 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.52 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.40 | DRESZLER Patrycja | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.55 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 33.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
3 | 24.00 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.72 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Renata | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.66 | MALISZEWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | 19.39 | KRAUZEWICZ Michalina | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.70 | DRESZLER Patrycja | LKS Lubawa | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.23 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.58 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.76 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.26 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.49 | JASZCZUK Michał | LKS Korab Olecko # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.52 | SZKLAR Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.39 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.46 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.96 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.98 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.36 | IKIER Grzegorz | LKS Lubawa | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.62 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.96 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.99 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.33 | ROMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.37 | FAFIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Lubawa | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.42 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.78 | ŚWIERZEWSKI Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.83 | DUSZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.05 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.03 | MYŚLAK Błażej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.39 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.48 | KĘDZIERSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.22 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.08 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.40 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.55 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.67 | WÓJCIK Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 11.74 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.17 | PRZYBYŁEK Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.71 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.03 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.08 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.33 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 11.38 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.41 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | III | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 11.51 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.55 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.52 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.18 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.52 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.43 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.42 | CHROSTEK Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.27 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.36 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.75 | DUSZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.66 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.13 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.52 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.00 | SZKLAR Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.87 | KĘDZIERSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.09 | BIESKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.10 | JACYNO Oskar | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.69 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.98 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.17 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 37.52 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 37.84 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 38.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 38.46 | TARASZKIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 39.21 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 34.80 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 35.44 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 36.60 | MORGAŚ Tomasz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/4792/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 36.80 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 38.30 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 40.86 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.36 | GOLUCH Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.30 | GRUBALSKI Adrian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.60 | STOŻYŃSKI Jakub | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:21.05 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:24.03 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.87 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:28.46 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:29.14 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:32.75 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:33.90 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.22 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.69 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.84 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.00 | RACIS Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.09 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.43 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.66 | PIERNIKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.70 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:48.22 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:48.51 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:52.47 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:56.08 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:47.62 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:01.58 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.83 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | KLACH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.62 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.22 | LAMPARSKI Łukasz | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.07 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.06 | MYŚLAK Błażej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.98 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.66 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.12 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.05 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1988 | U23 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.78 | ŚWIERZEWSKI Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.51 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.46 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.60 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.85 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.89 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.95 | KRUK Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.89 | BOROWICZ-SKONIECZNY Sławomir | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.60 | TROJAN Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.41 | ZIELIŃSKI Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.95 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 37.34 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 39.20 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.45 | KULESZA Dariusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.12 | ZIELIŃSKI Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5144879817963 sekund |